dansk english deutch

Country codes

BE Belgium
CH Switzerland
DE Germany
DA Denmark
NO Norweg
NL Netherlands
LU Luxembourg
RU Russia
US USA

Result tables

courses
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

DogRankTimeFaults
Tuesday Spring kl 2, storRayos1656.71
Tuesday Agility kl 2, storRayosDis


Tuesday A2, large
Standard time: 50 sec, length: 166 m, judge: Morten Juhl Hansen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1615Rike Sieversde Loop 33.51
2644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy 33.95
3632Lisda India 35.26
4607Michael Linnede Ylvi 35.45
5608Patricia Karaschde Jive 35.48
6618Guy Simonsbe Litch 39.01
7642Thomas Håkansson da Easy 32.24 5 5.00
8610Kurt Munstersbe Finn 33.67 5 5.00
9636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 34.02 5 5.00
10543Gitte Hansenda Izzy 35.02 5 5.00
11612Dorthe Rix da Bella 39.44 5 5.00
12649Hanne Laursenda Liva 40.03 5 5.00
13606Michael Linnede Hetja 40.75 5 5.00
14595Tina Madsenda Nugga 42.38 5 5.00
15635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 43.24 5 5.00
16629Rune Monsenno Gucci 43.56 5 5.00
17592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior 43.79 5 5.00
18622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah 49.03 5 5.00
19638carine goyvaertsbe Mayté 52.93 5 7.93
20619Lee Gibson uk Star 35.06 10 10.00
21598Michaela Schadede Nano 36.18 10 10.00
22624Stephanie Heringde Solo 42.71 10 10.00
23609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva 46.86 10 10.00
24639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna 48.98 10 10.00
25599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga 34.69 15 15.00
26536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja 35.39 15 15.00
27602Günter Schüttede Finn 36.33 15 15.00
28640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim 38.22 15 15.00
29634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 39.93 15 15.00
30652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess 40.85 15 15.00
31631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 40.99 15 15.00
32401Sean-David Martinde Smilla 57.50 10 17.50
33626Lars Kramerde Beverly 38.12 20 20.00
34648Jan Haukelandno Savi 40.27 25 25.00
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis620Jannick Nielsen da Even
Dis650Amalie Redkeda Mocca
Dis630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus
Dis628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle
Dis596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay
Dis616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny
Dis597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis625Sieglinde Rinaglde Rayos
Dis611Matthias Ruppde Pepper
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis600Sys Mortensenda Zailey
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel
Dis601Hans Emerslundda Bold
Dis637carine goyvaertsbe Kozy
Dis617Marianne Hougaardda Limit
Dis605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe
 -593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
 -647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
 -646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
 -604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
 -594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -573Britt Kraghda Kybele


Tuesday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 51 sec, length: 205 m, judge: Martin Ritter

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior 34.58
2759Ola Kordaspl Dessa 34.64
3611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 35.36
4641Lene simonsenda FLASH 36.71
5607Michael Linnede Ylvi 36.81
6633Kim Tolnernl Edge 37.90
7601Hans Emerslundda Bold 39.76
8612Dorthe Rix da Bella 45.61
9649Hanne Laursenda Liva 45.89
10620Jannick Nielsen da Even 35.02 5 5.00
11617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 38.98 5 5.00
12645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe 39.55 5 5.00
13619Lee Gibson uk Star 40.57 5 5.00
14605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 40.74 5 5.00
15650Amalie Redkeda Mocca 48.27 5 5.00
16625Sieglinde Rinaglde Rayos 56.71 5.71
17548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra 37.94 10 10.00
18598Michaela Schadede Nano 38.41 10 10.00
19610Kurt Munstersbe Finn 38.92 10 10.00
20651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi 39.47 10 10.00
21573Britt Kraghda Kybele 39.48 10 10.00
22608Patricia Karaschde Jive 41.72 10 10.00
23626Lars Kramerde Beverly 42.79 10 10.00
24616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 43.59 10 10.00
25635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 43.60 10 10.00
26622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah 44.94 10 10.00
27597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley 42.56 15 15.00
28536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja 43.22 15 15.00
29631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 57.31 15 21.31
Dis613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia
Dis628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice
Dis615Rike Sieversde Loop
Dis600Sys Mortensenda Zailey
Dis595Tina Madsenda Nugga
Dis618Guy Simonsbe Litch
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis667Monica Iversenno Zorro
Dis642Thomas Håkansson da Easy
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel
Dis602Günter Schüttede Finn
Dis606Michael Linnede Hetja
Dis639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
Dis609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva
Dis636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim 49.16 15 15.00
 -596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay
 -632Lisda India
 -594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus
 -646Pia van Ackerda Zazia


Friday A2, large
Standard time: 46 sec, length: 163 m, judge: Lee Gibson

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess 32.10
2759Ola Kordaspl Dessa 32.16
3607Michael Linnede Ylvi 33.51
4616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 37.11
5622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah 38.56
6569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 38.88
7614Jörn Keno Johannsende Phia 39.51
8600Sys Mortensenda Zailey 34.33 5 5.00
9630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 35.55 5 5.00
10615Rike Sieversde Loop 39.02 5 5.00
11646Pia van Ackerda Zazia 39.03 5 5.00
12628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle 39.75 5 5.00
13606Michael Linnede Hetja 40.43 5 5.00
14605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 41.99 5 5.00
15650Amalie Redkeda Mocca 44.45 5 5.00
16625Sieglinde Rinaglde Rayos 55.30 9.30
17611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 31.79 10 10.00
18634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 33.07 10 10.00
19621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 36.50 10 10.00
20635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 38.38 10 10.00
21608Patricia Karaschde Jive 38.58 10 10.00
22629Rune Monsenno Gucci 43.93 10 10.00
23602Günter Schüttede Finn 33.10 15 15.00
24612Dorthe Rix da Bella 49.81 15 18.81
Dis593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
Dis609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva
Dis645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe
Dis573Britt Kraghda Kybele
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis626Lars Kramerde Beverly
Dis631Frank Wijnennl Kaja
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim
Dis636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis598Michaela Schadede Nano
Dis536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
Dis596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay
Dis613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia
Dis610Kurt Munstersbe Finn
Dis597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis618Guy Simonsbe Litch
Dis624Stephanie Heringde Solo
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis648Jan Haukelandno Savi
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis595Tina Madsenda Nugga
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis601Hans Emerslundda Bold
Dis643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel
Dis638carine goyvaertsbe Mayté
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis637carine goyvaertsbe Kozy
Dis617Marianne Hougaardda Limit
Dis594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna
 -620Jannick Nielsen da Even
 -604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
 -619Lee Gibson uk Star
 -642Thomas Håkansson da Easy
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka


Friday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 39 sec, length: 147 m, judge: Morten Juhl Hansen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 30.70
2619Lee Gibson uk Star 30.84
3621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 32.21
4596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay 34.32
5649Hanne Laursenda Liva 36.57
6650Amalie Redkeda Mocca 39.43 0.43
7642Thomas Håkansson da Easy 30.70 5 5.00
8611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 31.53 5 5.00
9617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 32.43 5 5.00
10591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs 32.81 5 5.00
11610Kurt Munstersbe Finn 34.84 5 5.00
12594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris 35.28 5 5.00
13605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 36.22 5 5.00
14618Guy Simonsbe Litch 36.71 5 5.00
15622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah 37.30 5 5.00
16595Tina Madsenda Nugga 37.85 5 5.00
17643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel 38.42 5 5.00
18606Michael Linnede Hetja 41.54 5 7.54
19615Rike Sieversde Loop 31.76 10 10.00
20634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 32.03 10 10.00
21602Günter Schüttede Finn 33.41 10 10.00
22645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe 34.60 10 10.00
23597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley 34.84 10 10.00
24601Hans Emerslundda Bold 34.91 10 10.00
25569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 36.17 10 10.00
26626Lars Kramerde Beverly 36.47 10 10.00
27485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby 43.01 10 14.01
28630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 37.52 15 15.00
29667Monica Iversenno Zorro 37.93 15 15.00
30631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 46.57 10 17.57
31628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle 45.68 20 26.68
32625Sieglinde Rinaglde Rayos 60.45 10 31.45
Dis635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis573Britt Kraghda Kybele
Dis593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
Dis623Jim Hempelda Cooper
Dis609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis598Michaela Schadede Nano
Dis608Patricia Karaschde Jive
Dis646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
Dis612Dorthe Rix da Bella
Dis536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
Dis633Kim Tolnernl Edge
Dis600Sys Mortensenda Zailey
Dis614Jörn Keno Johannsende Phia
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis607Michael Linnede Ylvi
Dis620Jannick Nielsen da Even
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim
Dis639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -759Ola Kordaspl Dessa