dansk english deutch

Country codes

BE Belgium
CH Switzerland
DE Germany
DA Denmark
NO Norweg
NL Netherlands
LU Luxembourg
RU Russia
US USA

Result tables

courses
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

DogRankTimeFaults
Sunday Spring kl 3, lilleNemi435.39
Monday Spring kl 3, lilleNemi436.91
Monday Spring åben, lilleNemi329.81
Tuesday Spring kl 3, lilleNemiDis
Tuesday Agility åben, lilleNemi1339.235
Thursday Spring åben, lilleNemiDis
Thursday Agility kl 3, lilleNemiDis
Friday Agility åben, lilleNemi336.21
Saturday Finale, lilleNemi40.94
Saturday Spring kl 3, lilleNemiDis
Saturday Agility kl 3, lilleNemiDis


Saturday A3, small
Standard time: 39 sec, length: 164 m, judge: Helge Himle

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1131Natasha Gjerulffda Moviestar 33.59
2145Anne Großlerde Jippi 36.46
3129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio 36.84
4128Gitte Hoffmeisterda Zushi 37.33
5146Louise Edenuk Fuze 37.35
6101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa 37.43
7102Bernadette Bayuk Zaz 38.12
8123lisbeth Bangda Vi-To 40.92 1.92
9144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie 41.81 2.81
10108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy 33.50 5 5.00
11120Helge Himleno Keno 43.06 5 9.06
1285Poul Lercheda Trusty 46.12 5 12.12
13113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron 44.35 10 15.35
14116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 46.67 10 17.67
Dis141Inger Sørlieno Tia
Dis140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa
Dis110Nina Johannessenno Oscar
Dis104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi
Dis118Pia Sävnerse MIDAS
Dis142AC Andréda Vanilla
Dis117Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Marco
Dis115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy
Dis125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci
Dis106Jette Hvidda Split
Dis114Melanie Hillebrandde Joy
Dis143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla
Dis135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie
Dis111Susanne Brok da Alma
Dis126Franziska Kratzde Lias
 -137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi
 -105Elin Strandno Arwen
 -147Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Tequila


Saturday Jumping 3, small
Standard time: 37 sec, length: 179 m, judge: Jannie H. Nielsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy 31.53
2145Anne Großlerde Jippi 34.31
3133Dennis Olsenda CIDER 34.86
4137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi 35.39
5138Nele Weymeerschbe Mirte 35.63
6103Britney Imhofus Bilbo 35.64
7126Franziska Kratzde Lias 35.85
8101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa 36.80
9116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 37.93 0.93
10113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron 39.00 2.00
11112Bente Jonassenno Kajsa 41.95 4.95
12146Louise Edenuk Fuze 40.30 5 8.30
13104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi 38.93 10 11.93
14117Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Marco 44.23 5 12.23
15105Elin Strandno Arwen 52.54 15.54
16136Ellen Landmarkda Houdini 44.39 10 17.39
17141Inger Sørlieno Tia 70.77 10 43.77
1891Ann Leni Haugstadno Sprocket 76.95 40 79.95
Dis125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci
Dis131Natasha Gjerulffda Moviestar
Dis780Berit Bildeda MicMic
Dis120Helge Himleno Keno
Dis143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla
Dis114Melanie Hillebrandde Joy
Dis148Dorthe Kiærulffda Trusty
Dis127Manca Mikecsi Aksi
Dis129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio
Dis135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie
Dis109Dorthe Kiærulffda Callie
Dis111Susanne Brok da Alma
Dis123lisbeth Bangda Vi-To
Dis124Merethe S Mølholmno Allie
Dis144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie
Dis118Pia Sävnerse MIDAS
Dis140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa
Dis110Nina Johannessenno Oscar
Dis115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy


Monday Jumping 3, small
Standard time: 40 sec, length: 190 m, judge: Michael Kanbach

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy 34.06
2124Merethe S Mølholmno Allie 35.77
3145Anne Großlerde Jippi 36.83
4137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi 36.91
5126Franziska Kratzde Lias 37.75
6146Louise Edenuk Fuze 38.30
7116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 39.29
8144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie 40.72 0.72
9111Susanne Brok da Alma 42.61 2.61
10113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron 43.32 3.32
11105Elin Strandno Arwen 43.88 3.88
12129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio 37.18 5 5.00
13117Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Marco 45.42 5.42
14114Melanie Hillebrandde Joy 45.70 5.70
15125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci 47.78 7.78
16110Nina Johannessenno Oscar 47.85 7.85
17140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa 47.94 7.94
18143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla 44.14 5 9.14
1991Ann Leni Haugstadno Sprocket 58.01 18.01
Dis135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie
Dis123lisbeth Bangda Vi-To
Dis148Dorthe Kiærulffda Trusty
Dis141Inger Sørlieno Tia
Dis118Pia Sävnerse MIDAS
Dis104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi
Dis115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy
Dis101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa
Dis131Natasha Gjerulffda Moviestar
Dis136Ellen Landmarkda Houdini
Dis120Helge Himleno Keno
 -142AC Andréda Vanilla


Monday Jumping open, small
Standard time: 38 sec, length: 143 m, judge: Lars Hindsgaul

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy 27.87
2106Jette Hvidda Split 29.19
3137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi 29.81
4101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa 30.32
5126Franziska Kratzde Lias 30.96
6103Britney Imhofus Bilbo 30.97
7146Louise Edenuk Fuze 31.43
8123lisbeth Bangda Vi-To 32.07
979Tanja Graungård Willsenda Fanny 32.08
1073Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Tobi 32.86
1180Nathalie Vabide Bit 32.89
12116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 33.24
1399Brian da BLUE 34.37
14112Bente Jonassenno Kajsa 34.65
15113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron 36.17
16150Dorte Hemboda Alfie 36.49
1743Nadine Sørensen da Shady 36.76
18114Melanie Hillebrandde Joy 36.94
1990Carla luyckx be Lytchi 37.20
20149Kajsa Holmströmse Nyx 37.41
21135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie 40.43 2.43
22140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa 40.68 2.68
2398Jan Knolnl Kenzo 41.51 3.51
24110Nina Johannessenno Oscar 42.32 4.32
25129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio 31.10 5 5.00
26128Gitte Hoffmeisterda Zushi 32.38 5 5.00
27144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie 32.77 5 5.00
28130Annette Skougaard Jensenda Ami 34.30 5 5.00
29109Dorthe Kiærulffda Callie 34.65 5 5.00
30143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla 35.95 5 5.00
3152Guy Simonsbe Pixie 36.85 5 5.00
3242Katja Haugeda Duncan 38.29 5 5.29
3389Florian Zach ch Benji 39.45 5 6.45
34105Elin Strandno Arwen 39.75 5 6.75
35125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci 41.75 5 8.75
36100Oliver Edenuk Flux 34.76 10 10.00
3782Kaare Pedersen da Spotty 43.61 5 10.61
38142AC Andréda Vanilla 38.87 10 10.87
3981Pernille Frejvaldda Max 44.02 5 11.02
4053Markus Wyssch Busca 55.35 17.35
4161Anja Egge Horneno Nikita 49.87 10 21.87
4244Maria Jensen da Sophus 52.44 10 24.44
4363Ida Krause Bonnerup Nielsenda Maybe 48.73 15 25.73
Dis133Dennis Olsenda CIDER
Dis104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi
Dis138Nele Weymeerschbe Mirte
Dis131Natasha Gjerulffda Moviestar
Dis87Ivan Baadse My
Dis54Tero Liljeblom fi Tesla
Dis83Harald Jenssen no Easy
Dis115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy
Dis47Anita Linn Jansenno Lara
Dis56Kari Fredriksson se Frazze
Dis95Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Vegas
Dis96Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Mira
Dis70Bodil Lund Nilssonno Cava
Dis48Rouva Stautnerch Lous
Dis55Mona Lindhardtda Noddie
Dis65Pernille Danvoldda Loui
Dis40Marc Wingate-Wynneuk Snazzy
Dis76Caroline Mercebachda Aura
Dis49Jannie dibbernda Carli
Dis145Anne Großlerde Jippi
Dis93Ellen Landmarkda Bille
Dis66Gitte Hoffmeisterda Zighter
Dis111Susanne Brok da Alma
Dis69Mike Frostda Melba
Dis136Ellen Landmarkda Houdini
Dis97AC Andréda CACTUS
 -119Stine Sundtno Keno
 -147Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Tequila
 -139Helle Raskda Lasse
 -102Bernadette Bayuk Zaz
 -127Manca Mikecsi Aksi


Tuesday Agility open, small
Standard time: 49 sec, length: 182 m, judge: Jens Nielsson

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1127Manca Mikecsi Aksi 34.39
2103Britney Imhofus Bilbo 36.43
3138Nele Weymeerschbe Mirte 36.88
496Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Mira 39.95
5111Susanne Brok da Alma 42.52
6116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 43.09
7144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie 43.51
8150Dorte Hemboda Alfie 46.65
9130Annette Skougaard Jensenda Ami 47.16
1098Jan Knolnl Kenzo 48.98
11108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy 32.50 5 5.00
12133Dennis Olsenda CIDER 36.44 5 5.00
13137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi 39.23 5 5.00
1499Brian da BLUE 41.03 5 5.00
15124Merethe S Mølholmno Allie 43.70 5 5.00
16114Melanie Hillebrandde Joy 44.72 5 5.00
17106Jette Hvidda Split 44.89 5 5.00
18146Louise Edenuk Fuze 46.54 5 5.00
19119Stine Sundtno Keno 48.47 5 5.00
20105Elin Strandno Arwen 49.75 5 5.75
2165Pernille Danvoldda Loui 55.61 6.61
22129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio 37.51 10 10.00
23126Franziska Kratzde Lias 41.49 10 10.00
2479Tanja Graungård Willsenda Fanny 42.59 10 10.00
25149Kajsa Holmströmse Nyx 46.63 10 10.00
2687Ivan Baadse My 49.62 10 10.62
27136Ellen Landmarkda Houdini 50.19 10 11.19
2856Kari Fredriksson se Frazze 55.22 5 11.22
29110Nina Johannessenno Oscar 53.41 10 14.41
30140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa 53.53 10 14.53
3169Mike Frostda Melba 48.56 15 15.00
3253Markus Wyssch Busca 59.96 5 15.96
3389Florian Zach ch Benji 55.68 10 16.68
34115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy 53.51 15 19.51
3544Maria Jensen da Sophus 61.72 20 32.72
Dis93Ellen Landmarkda Bille
Dis145Anne Großlerde Jippi
Dis82Kaare Pedersen da Spotty
Dis52Guy Simonsbe Pixie
Dis104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi
Dis80Nathalie Vabide Bit
Dis143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla
Dis42Katja Haugeda Duncan
Dis97AC Andréda CACTUS
Dis83Harald Jenssen no Easy
Dis123lisbeth Bangda Vi-To
Dis142AC Andréda Vanilla
Dis109Dorthe Kiærulffda Callie
Dis73Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Tobi
Dis101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa
Dis147Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Tequila
Dis135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie
Dis95Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Vegas
Dis90Carla luyckx be Lytchi
Dis112Bente Jonassenno Kajsa
Dis100Oliver Edenuk Flux
Dis63Ida Krause Bonnerup Nielsenda Maybe
Dis125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci
Dis40Marc Wingate-Wynneuk Snazzy
Dis59Tone Cecilie Høgestølno Herr Flick
Dis55Mona Lindhardtda Noddie
Dis70Bodil Lund Nilssonno Cava
Dis48Rouva Stautnerch Lous
Dis49Jannie dibbernda Carli
Dis128Gitte Hoffmeisterda Zushi
Dis113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron
 -131Natasha Gjerulffda Moviestar
 -54Tero Liljeblom fi Tesla
 -139Helle Raskda Lasse
 -61Anja Egge Horneno Nikita


Tuesday Jumping 3, small
Standard time: 39 sec, length: 161 m, judge: Allan Hansen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1133Dennis Olsenda CIDER 34.02
2146Louise Edenuk Fuze 35.77
3116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 36.01
4126Franziska Kratzde Lias 36.18
5143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla 36.79
6112Bente Jonassenno Kajsa 39.01 0.01
7111Susanne Brok da Alma 39.74 0.74
8105Elin Strandno Arwen 41.08 2.08
9114Melanie Hillebrandde Joy 42.28 3.28
10127Manca Mikecsi Aksi 32.90 5 5.00
11108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy 34.07 5 5.00
12780Berit Bildeda MicMic 39.18 5 5.18
13140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa 45.35 6.35
14120Helge Himleno Keno 46.63 7.63
15148Dorthe Kiærulffda Trusty 41.79 5 7.79
16138Nele Weymeerschbe Mirte 41.43 10 12.43
17144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie 42.11 10 13.11
1891Ann Leni Haugstadno Sprocket 59.42 20.42
19141Inger Sørlieno Tia 74.64 5 40.64
Dis109Dorthe Kiærulffda Callie
Dis123lisbeth Bangda Vi-To
Dis124Merethe S Mølholmno Allie
Dis113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron
Dis118Pia Sävnerse MIDAS
Dis145Anne Großlerde Jippi
Dis117Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Marco
Dis110Nina Johannessenno Oscar
Dis104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi
Dis137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi
Dis125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci
Dis136Ellen Landmarkda Houdini
Dis129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio
 -135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie
 -115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy
 -101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa
 -131Natasha Gjerulffda Moviestar
 -103Britney Imhofus Bilbo


Thursday A3, small
Standard time: 42 sec, length: 174 m, judge: Bent Blom Larsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1121Irene Yrstadno Twix 36.21
2133Dennis Olsenda CIDER 38.28
3101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa 38.36
4143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla 38.92
5146Louise Edenuk Fuze 39.07
6138Nele Weymeerschbe Mirte 40.07
7113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron 44.20 2.20
8105Elin Strandno Arwen 45.48 3.48
985Poul Lercheda Trusty 39.45 5 5.00
10128Gitte Hoffmeisterda Zushi 43.15 5 6.15
11114Melanie Hillebrandde Joy 46.38 5 9.38
12104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi 38.59 10 10.00
13140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa 47.93 5 10.93
14109Dorthe Kiærulffda Callie 44.31 10 12.31
15117Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Marco 49.84 5 12.84
16125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci 53.06 5 16.06
17120Helge Himleno Keno 53.47 10 21.47
Dis95Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Vegas
Dis129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio
Dis108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy
Dis111Susanne Brok da Alma
Dis126Franziska Kratzde Lias
Dis112Bente Jonassenno Kajsa
Dis124Merethe S Mølholmno Allie
Dis144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie
Dis123lisbeth Bangda Vi-To
Dis118Pia Sävnerse MIDAS
Dis147Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Tequila
Dis141Inger Sørlieno Tia
Dis145Anne Großlerde Jippi
Dis116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix
Dis110Nina Johannessenno Oscar
Dis137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi
Dis106Jette Hvidda Split
Dis115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy
 -103Britney Imhofus Bilbo
 -127Manca Mikecsi Aksi
 -135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie


Thursday Jumping open, small
Standard time: 46 sec, length: 172 m, judge: Jens Nielsson

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1145Anne Großlerde Jippi 33.05
2133Dennis Olsenda CIDER 33.26
3103Britney Imhofus Bilbo 33.38
4129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio 33.55
5780Berit Bildeda MicMic 34.00
680Nathalie Vabide Bit 34.08
7128Gitte Hoffmeisterda Zushi 35.12
8101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa 35.51
9109Dorthe Kiærulffda Callie 36.04
1052Guy Simonsbe Pixie 36.49
11116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 37.26
12112Bente Jonassenno Kajsa 38.69
13142AC Andréda Vanilla 38.76
1443Nadine Sørensen da Shady 39.38
15119Stine Sundtno Keno 41.84
1687Ivan Baadse My 43.00
1798Jan Knolnl Kenzo 43.27
18125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci 46.64 0.64
19138Nele Weymeerschbe Mirte 32.90 5 5.00
20126Franziska Kratzde Lias 35.87 5 5.00
21124Merethe S Mølholmno Allie 36.67 5 5.00
22149Kajsa Holmströmse Nyx 42.92 5 5.00
23136Ellen Landmarkda Houdini 44.29 5 5.00
2453Markus Wyssch Busca 54.33 8.33
2581Pernille Frejvaldda Max 49.93 5 8.93
26144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie 36.73 10 10.00
2763Ida Krause Bonnerup Nielsenda Maybe 37.38 10 10.00
2840Marc Wingate-Wynneuk Snazzy 37.96 10 10.00
29104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi 38.16 10 10.00
30130Annette Skougaard Jensenda Ami 40.06 10 10.00
31111Susanne Brok da Alma 41.40 10 10.00
3259Tone Cecilie Høgestølno Herr Flick 41.59 10 10.00
3379Tanja Graungård Willsenda Fanny 43.35 10 10.00
3465Pernille Danvoldda Loui 61.64 5 20.64
3589Florian Zach ch Benji 59.76 10 23.76
Dis82Kaare Pedersen da Spotty
Dis69Mike Frostda Melba
Dis105Elin Strandno Arwen
Dis106Jette Hvidda Split
Dis97AC Andréda CACTUS
Dis143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla
Dis42Katja Haugeda Duncan
Dis137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi
Dis73Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Tobi
Dis147Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Tequila
Dis83Harald Jenssen no Easy
Dis115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy
Dis108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy
Dis123lisbeth Bangda Vi-To
Dis135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie
Dis95Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Vegas
Dis47Anita Linn Jansenno Lara
Dis96Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Mira
Dis146Louise Edenuk Fuze
Dis100Oliver Edenuk Flux
Dis48Rouva Stautnerch Lous
Dis55Mona Lindhardtda Noddie
Dis99Brian da BLUE
Dis113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron
Dis76Caroline Mercebachda Aura
Dis49Jannie dibbernda Carli
Dis150Dorte Hemboda Alfie
Dis66Gitte Hoffmeisterda Zighter
Dis93Ellen Landmarkda Bille
Dis61Anja Egge Horneno Nikita
Dis110Nina Johannessenno Oscar
Dis44Maria Jensen da Sophus
 -140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa
 -54Tero Liljeblom fi Tesla
 -56Kari Fredriksson se Frazze
 -70Bodil Lund Nilssonno Cava
 -139Helle Raskda Lasse
 -127Manca Mikecsi Aksi


Friday Agility open, small
Standard time: 50 sec, length: 175 m, judge: Anders B. Lindhardt

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1103Britney Imhofus Bilbo 34.51
2126Franziska Kratzde Lias 34.82
3137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi 36.21
4128Gitte Hoffmeisterda Zushi 36.52
5101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa 36.53
696Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Mira 36.76
7146Louise Edenuk Fuze 36.80
873Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Tobi 37.72
9100Oliver Edenuk Flux 37.75
10130Annette Skougaard Jensenda Ami 38.67
11116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 40.79
12111Susanne Brok da Alma 42.30
1389Florian Zach ch Benji 42.39
14105Elin Strandno Arwen 42.48
15150Dorte Hemboda Alfie 44.80
16108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy 31.78 5 5.00
17129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio 34.28 5 5.00
18106Jette Hvidda Split 34.35 5 5.00
19138Nele Weymeerschbe Mirte 34.39 5 5.00
20133Dennis Olsenda CIDER 34.67 5 5.00
21115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy 35.52 5 5.00
22142AC Andréda Vanilla 38.15 5 5.00
2393Ellen Landmarkda Bille 38.16 5 5.00
24143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla 38.37 5 5.00
25109Dorthe Kiærulffda Callie 42.64 5 5.00
2640Marc Wingate-Wynneuk Snazzy 44.75 5 5.00
27125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci 44.92 5 5.00
28140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa 46.37 5 5.00
29110Nina Johannessenno Oscar 51.55 5 6.55
3080Nathalie Vabide Bit 41.07 10 10.00
3179Tanja Graungård Willsenda Fanny 42.73 10 10.00
3282Kaare Pedersen da Spotty 47.09 10 10.00
3349Jannie dibbernda Carli 47.42 10 10.00
34119Stine Sundtno Keno 48.55 10 10.00
3565Pernille Danvoldda Loui 59.26 5 14.26
3669Mike Frostda Melba 47.59 15 15.00
3742Katja Haugeda Duncan 46.44 20 20.00
3853Markus Wyssch Busca 65.77 5 20.77
Dis87Ivan Baadse My
Dis135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie
Dis147Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Tequila
Dis63Ida Krause Bonnerup Nielsenda Maybe
Dis95Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Vegas
Dis59Tone Cecilie Høgestølno Herr Flick
Dis55Mona Lindhardtda Noddie
Dis70Bodil Lund Nilssonno Cava
Dis112Bente Jonassenno Kajsa
Dis113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron
Dis144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie
Dis99Brian da BLUE
Dis145Anne Großlerde Jippi
Dis136Ellen Landmarkda Houdini
Dis104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi
Dis98Jan Knolnl Kenzo
Dis97AC Andréda CACTUS
Dis83Harald Jenssen no Easy
Dis52Guy Simonsbe Pixie
 -54Tero Liljeblom fi Tesla
 -56Kari Fredriksson se Frazze
 -66Gitte Hoffmeisterda Zighter
 -48Rouva Stautnerch Lous
 -44Maria Jensen da Sophus
 -139Helle Raskda Lasse
 -127Manca Mikecsi Aksi
 -61Anja Egge Horneno Nikita


Friday Jumping 3, small
Standard time: 42 sec, length: 172 m, judge: Anders B. Lindhardt

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1103Britney Imhofus Bilbo 36.14
2133Dennis Olsenda CIDER 36.51
3138Nele Weymeerschbe Mirte 36.87
4144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie 37.03
5137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi 37.05
6146Louise Edenuk Fuze 37.14
796Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Mira 37.16
8143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla 37.71
9116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 38.13
10101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa 39.82
11120Helge Himleno Keno 45.73 3.73
12108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy 32.99 5 5.00
13129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio 36.69 5 5.00
14124Merethe S Mølholmno Allie 37.46 5 5.00
15113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron 43.39 5 6.39
16136Ellen Landmarkda Houdini 43.56 5 6.56
17117Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Marco 55.29 13.29
Dis140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa
Dis110Nina Johannessenno Oscar
Dis104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi
Dis115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy
Dis148Dorthe Kiærulffda Trusty
Dis125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci
Dis95Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Vegas
Dis109Dorthe Kiærulffda Callie
Dis114Melanie Hillebrandde Joy
Dis127Manca Mikecsi Aksi
Dis105Elin Strandno Arwen
Dis112Bente Jonassenno Kajsa
Dis91Ann Leni Haugstadno Sprocket
Dis135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie
Dis107Karen Merete Grønborgda Scarlett
Dis111Susanne Brok da Alma
Dis126Franziska Kratzde Lias
Dis118Pia Sävnerse MIDAS
Dis121Irene Yrstadno Twix
Dis141Inger Sørlieno Tia
Dis145Anne Großlerde Jippi


Saturday A3, small
Standard time: 42 sec, length: 167 m, judge: Lee Gibson

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi 36.15
2124Merethe S Mølholmno Allie 37.17
3145Anne Großlerde Jippi 37.86
4146Louise Edenuk Fuze 39.04
5116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 43.38 1.38
6111Susanne Brok da Alma 43.66 1.66
7105Elin Strandno Arwen 44.81 2.81
8128Gitte Hoffmeisterda Zushi 45.25 5 8.25
9118Pia Sävnerse MIDAS 46.82 10 14.82
10125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci 50.98 10 18.98
11110Nina Johannessenno Oscar 51.24 10 19.24
12120Helge Himleno Keno 57.59 10 25.59
Dis138Nele Weymeerschbe Mirte
Dis144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie
Dis121Irene Yrstadno Twix
Dis141Inger Sørlieno Tia
Dis113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron
Dis140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa
Dis106Jette Hvidda Split
Dis137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi
Dis133Dennis Olsenda CIDER
Dis101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa
Dis85Poul Lercheda Trusty
Dis109Dorthe Kiærulffda Callie
Dis95Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Vegas
Dis143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla
Dis114Melanie Hillebrandde Joy
Dis96Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Mira
Dis129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio
Dis127Manca Mikecsi Aksi
Dis135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie
Dis107Karen Merete Grønborgda Scarlett
Dis126Franziska Kratzde Lias
 -147Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Tequila
 -117Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Marco
 -115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy
 -108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy
 -112Bente Jonassenno Kajsa


Saturday Jumping 3, small
Standard time: 34 sec, length: 154 m, judge: Lars Hindsgaul

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1106Jette Hvidda Split 29.02
2133Dennis Olsenda CIDER 29.81
3124Merethe S Mølholmno Allie 29.87
4138Nele Weymeerschbe Mirte 29.89
5121Irene Yrstadno Twix 30.03
6145Anne Großlerde Jippi 30.38
795Emilie Korsholm Pedersenda Vegas 30.39
8101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa 30.82
996Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Mira 31.24
10143Kjetil Harmsno Tesla 31.31
11148Dorthe Kiærulffda Trusty 31.85
12107Karen Merete Grønborgda Scarlett 32.94
13116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 33.26
14109Dorthe Kiærulffda Callie 33.51
15111Susanne Brok da Alma 34.07 0.07
16104Pernille Frejvaldda Timmi 34.62 0.62
17113Ellen Haugstulen Tangenno Therron 34.73 0.73
18135Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Bonnie 34.98 0.98
19140Inger Sørlieno Ziwa 35.17 1.17
20120Helge Himleno Keno 38.70 4.70
21110Nina Johannessenno Oscar 42.41 8.41
22125Charlotte Andersenda Chicci 43.43 9.43
23136Ellen Landmarkda Houdini 38.64 5 9.64
24105Elin Strandno Arwen 40.51 5 11.51
25117Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Marco 46.06 12.06
26141Inger Sørlieno Tia 53.56 10 29.56
Dis91Ann Leni Haugstadno Sprocket
Dis118Pia Sävnerse MIDAS
Dis126Franziska Kratzde Lias
Dis144Rikke Lyth nordahl Petersen da Nellie
Dis780Berit Bildeda MicMic
Dis115Kajsa Lampénfi Mazy
Dis137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi
Dis146Louise Edenuk Fuze
Dis108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy
Dis114Melanie Hillebrandde Joy
Dis112Bente Jonassenno Kajsa
Dis129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio
 -103Britney Imhofus Bilbo
 -127Manca Mikecsi Aksi


Saturday
Standard time: 46 sec, length: 183 m, judge: Hans Peter Dinesen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1126Franziska Kratzde Lias 38.33
2103Britney Imhofus Bilbo 38.36
3137Åsta Viksøyno Nemi 40.94
4116Kari Olasveengen Dalsauneno Felix 45.93
5133Dennis Olsenda CIDER 37.80 5 5.00
6146Louise Edenuk Fuze 40.08 5 5.00
7129Annette Skougaard Jensenda Pinocchio 44.63 10 10.00
Dis106Jette Hvidda Split
Dis127Manca Mikecsi Aksi
Dis145Anne Großlerde Jippi
Dis101Bernadette Bayuk Zoa
Dis108Kirsten Thenertde Yummy
Dis128Gitte Hoffmeisterda Zushi