dansk english deutch

Country codes

BE Belgium
CH Switzerland
DE Germany
DA Denmark
NO Norweg
NL Netherlands
LU Luxembourg
RU Russia
US USA

Result tables

courses
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

DogRankTimeFaults
Sunday Spring kl 2, storFLASH2330.0810
Sunday Agility kl 2, storFLASHDis
Monday Spring kl 2, storFLASHDis
Monday Agility kl 2, storFLASHDis
Tuesday Spring kl 2, storFLASH436.71
Tuesday Agility kl 2, storFLASHDis
Thursday Spring kl 2, storFLASH232.7
Thursday Agility kl 2, storFLASHDis
Saturday Spring kl 2, storFLASH32.65
Saturday Agility kl 2, storFLASHDis


Saturday A2, large
Standard time: 49 sec, length: 160 m, judge: Bonnik Berthelsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe 36.49
2649Hanne Laursenda Liva 39.22
3621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 38.32 5 5.00
4616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 52.47 5 8.47
5611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 33.55 10 10.00
6636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 33.57 10 10.00
7624Stephanie Heringde Solo 34.53 10 10.00
8637carine goyvaertsbe Kozy 36.52 10 10.00
9594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris 39.64 10 10.00
10606Michael Linnede Hetja 41.55 10 10.00
11607Michael Linnede Ylvi 41.87 10 10.00
12608Patricia Karaschde Jive 38.44 15 15.00
13651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi 40.96 15 15.00
14648Jan Haukelandno Savi 42.55 15 15.00
15536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja 40.82 25 25.00
16602Günter Schüttede Finn 38.55 35 35.00
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy
Dis620Jannick Nielsen da Even
Dis630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus
Dis650Amalie Redkeda Mocca
Dis610Kurt Munstersbe Finn
Dis598Michaela Schadede Nano
Dis613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia
Dis628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle
Dis646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
Dis596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley
Dis634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice
Dis615Rike Sieversde Loop
Dis632Lisda India
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis600Sys Mortensenda Zailey
Dis612Dorthe Rix da Bella
Dis595Tina Madsenda Nugga
Dis638carine goyvaertsbe Mayté
Dis652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess
Dis601Hans Emerslundda Bold
Dis618Guy Simonsbe Litch
Dis643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel
Dis642Thomas Håkansson da Easy
Dis605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda
Dis617Marianne Hougaardda Limit
Dis619Lee Gibson uk Star
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna
Dis593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
Dis629Rune Monsenno Gucci
Dis609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis626Lars Kramerde Beverly
Dis631Frank Wijnennl Kaja
 -635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie
 -604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka


Saturday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 36 sec, length: 135 m, judge: Bonnik Berthelsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga 27.84
2607Michael Linnede Ylvi 28.32
3621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 29.24
4630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 29.45
5640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim 29.75
6649Hanne Laursenda Liva 31.70
7605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 31.88
8606Michael Linnede Hetja 33.12
9620Jannick Nielsen da Even 27.72 5 5.00
10590Finn Jensenda Tuko 28.12 5 5.00
11634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 28.42 5 5.00
12608Patricia Karaschde Jive 28.47 5 5.00
13610Kurt Munstersbe Finn 28.72 5 5.00
14633Kim Tolnernl Edge 28.99 5 5.00
15623Jim Hempelda Cooper 30.12 5 5.00
16618Guy Simonsbe Litch 33.98 5 5.00
17600Sys Mortensenda Zailey 35.97 5 5.00
18548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra 36.07 5 5.07
19612Dorthe Rix da Bella 37.03 5 6.03
20611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 27.89 10 10.00
21635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 28.40 10 10.00
22642Thomas Håkansson da Easy 28.82 10 10.00
23641Lene simonsenda FLASH 30.08 10 10.00
24626Lars Kramerde Beverly 31.15 10 10.00
25617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 31.48 10 10.00
26651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi 32.75 10 10.00
27602Günter Schüttede Finn 31.19 15 15.00
28609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva 42.84 10 16.84
29646Pia van Ackerda Zazia 43.96 10 17.96
30596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay 45.13 10 19.13
31631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 43.16 15 22.16
32667Monica Iversenno Zorro 42.02 20 26.02
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe
Dis615Rike Sieversde Loop
Dis601Hans Emerslundda Bold
Dis595Tina Madsenda Nugga
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
Dis643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel
Dis619Lee Gibson uk Star
Dis639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna
Dis636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú
Dis536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny
Dis650Amalie Redkeda Mocca
Dis604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle
Dis632Lisda India
Dis597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp


Monday A2, large
Standard time: 53 sec, length: 178 m, judge: Jannie H. Nielsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs 34.39
2607Michael Linnede Ylvi 36.55
3596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay 39.59
4621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 40.71
5631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 43.77
6615Rike Sieversde Loop 37.18 5 5.00
7645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe 38.82 5 5.00
8612Dorthe Rix da Bella 41.74 5 5.00
9606Michael Linnede Hetja 42.01 5 5.00
10609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva 47.56 5 5.00
11598Michaela Schadede Nano 35.44 10 10.00
12648Jan Haukelandno Savi 42.69 10 10.00
13605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 44.21 10 10.00
14602Günter Schüttede Finn 38.38 15 15.00
15629Rune Monsenno Gucci 51.80 15 15.00
16650Amalie Redkeda Mocca 60.17 10 17.17
17644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy 34.50 20 20.00
18626Lars Kramerde Beverly 41.38 25 25.00
Dis652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess
Dis643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel
Dis642Thomas Håkansson da Easy
Dis619Lee Gibson uk Star
Dis649Hanne Laursenda Liva
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim
Dis617Marianne Hougaardda Limit
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis610Kurt Munstersbe Finn
Dis608Patricia Karaschde Jive
Dis759Ola Kordaspl Dessa
Dis536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
Dis620Jannick Nielsen da Even
Dis646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
Dis616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny
Dis635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie
Dis630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus
Dis628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle
Dis624Stephanie Heringde Solo
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis633Kim Tolnernl Edge
Dis597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley
Dis634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice
Dis600Sys Mortensenda Zailey
Dis632Lisda India
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis611Matthias Ruppde Pepper
Dis601Hans Emerslundda Bold
Dis618Guy Simonsbe Litch
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis595Tina Madsenda Nugga
 -594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
 -593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
 -604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan


Monday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 37 sec, length: 140 m, judge: Jannie H. Nielsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1619Lee Gibson uk Star 28.02
2590Finn Jensenda Tuko 28.88
3543Gitte Hansenda Izzy 29.09
4616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 29.17
5608Patricia Karaschde Jive 30.14
6643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel 31.28
7605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 31.94
7645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe 31.94
9612Dorthe Rix da Bella 36.19
10642Thomas Håkansson da Easy 26.16 5 5.00
11597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley 30.14 5 5.00
12601Hans Emerslundda Bold 30.99 5 5.00
13621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 32.68 5 5.00
14640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim 34.30 5 5.00
15649Hanne Laursenda Liva 39.13 5 7.13
16651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi 35.69 10 10.00
17638carine goyvaertsbe Mayté 42.14 5 10.14
18611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 32.52 15 15.00
19631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 36.35 15 15.00
Dis624Stephanie Heringde Solo
Dis635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis650Amalie Redkeda Mocca
Dis600Sys Mortensenda Zailey
Dis596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay
Dis634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice
Dis628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle
Dis548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis615Rike Sieversde Loop
Dis607Michael Linnede Ylvi
Dis595Tina Madsenda Nugga
Dis637carine goyvaertsbe Kozy
Dis606Michael Linnede Hetja
Dis667Monica Iversenno Zorro
Dis602Günter Schüttede Finn
Dis618Guy Simonsbe Litch
Dis617Marianne Hougaardda Limit
Dis609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva
Dis636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú
Dis622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah
Dis626Lars Kramerde Beverly
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis610Kurt Munstersbe Finn
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis620Jannick Nielsen da Even
Dis613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia
 -632Lisda India
 -594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
 -593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
 -536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
 -630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus
 -604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan


Tuesday A2, large
Standard time: 50 sec, length: 166 m, judge: Morten Juhl Hansen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1615Rike Sieversde Loop 33.51
2644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy 33.95
3632Lisda India 35.26
4607Michael Linnede Ylvi 35.45
5608Patricia Karaschde Jive 35.48
6618Guy Simonsbe Litch 39.01
7642Thomas Håkansson da Easy 32.24 5 5.00
8610Kurt Munstersbe Finn 33.67 5 5.00
9636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 34.02 5 5.00
10543Gitte Hansenda Izzy 35.02 5 5.00
11612Dorthe Rix da Bella 39.44 5 5.00
12649Hanne Laursenda Liva 40.03 5 5.00
13606Michael Linnede Hetja 40.75 5 5.00
14595Tina Madsenda Nugga 42.38 5 5.00
15635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 43.24 5 5.00
16629Rune Monsenno Gucci 43.56 5 5.00
17592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior 43.79 5 5.00
18622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah 49.03 5 5.00
19638carine goyvaertsbe Mayté 52.93 5 7.93
20619Lee Gibson uk Star 35.06 10 10.00
21598Michaela Schadede Nano 36.18 10 10.00
22624Stephanie Heringde Solo 42.71 10 10.00
23609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva 46.86 10 10.00
24639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna 48.98 10 10.00
25599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga 34.69 15 15.00
26536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja 35.39 15 15.00
27602Günter Schüttede Finn 36.33 15 15.00
28640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim 38.22 15 15.00
29634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 39.93 15 15.00
30652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess 40.85 15 15.00
31631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 40.99 15 15.00
32401Sean-David Martinde Smilla 57.50 10 17.50
33626Lars Kramerde Beverly 38.12 20 20.00
34648Jan Haukelandno Savi 40.27 25 25.00
Dis625Sieglinde Rinaglde Rayos
Dis611Matthias Ruppde Pepper
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis600Sys Mortensenda Zailey
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel
Dis601Hans Emerslundda Bold
Dis637carine goyvaertsbe Kozy
Dis617Marianne Hougaardda Limit
Dis605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis620Jannick Nielsen da Even
Dis650Amalie Redkeda Mocca
Dis630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus
Dis628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle
Dis596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay
Dis616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny
Dis597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
 -604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
 -594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -573Britt Kraghda Kybele
 -593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
 -647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
 -646Pia van Ackerda Zazia


Tuesday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 51 sec, length: 205 m, judge: Martin Ritter

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior 34.58
2759Ola Kordaspl Dessa 34.64
3611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 35.36
4641Lene simonsenda FLASH 36.71
5607Michael Linnede Ylvi 36.81
6633Kim Tolnernl Edge 37.90
7601Hans Emerslundda Bold 39.76
8612Dorthe Rix da Bella 45.61
9649Hanne Laursenda Liva 45.89
10620Jannick Nielsen da Even 35.02 5 5.00
11617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 38.98 5 5.00
12645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe 39.55 5 5.00
13619Lee Gibson uk Star 40.57 5 5.00
14605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 40.74 5 5.00
15650Amalie Redkeda Mocca 48.27 5 5.00
16625Sieglinde Rinaglde Rayos 56.71 5.71
17548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra 37.94 10 10.00
18598Michaela Schadede Nano 38.41 10 10.00
19610Kurt Munstersbe Finn 38.92 10 10.00
20651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi 39.47 10 10.00
21573Britt Kraghda Kybele 39.48 10 10.00
22608Patricia Karaschde Jive 41.72 10 10.00
23626Lars Kramerde Beverly 42.79 10 10.00
24616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 43.59 10 10.00
25635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 43.60 10 10.00
26622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah 44.94 10 10.00
27597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley 42.56 15 15.00
28536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja 43.22 15 15.00
29631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 57.31 15 21.31
Dis606Michael Linnede Hetja
Dis639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
Dis609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva
Dis636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú
Dis613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia
Dis628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice
Dis615Rike Sieversde Loop
Dis600Sys Mortensenda Zailey
Dis595Tina Madsenda Nugga
Dis618Guy Simonsbe Litch
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis667Monica Iversenno Zorro
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis642Thomas Håkansson da Easy
Dis643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel
Dis602Günter Schüttede Finn
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim 49.16 15 15.00
 -594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus
 -646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
 -596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay
 -632Lisda India


Thursday A2, large
Standard time: 50 sec, length: 184 m, judge: Kees Stoel

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1624Stephanie Heringde Solo 36.54
2642Thomas Håkansson da Easy 36.72
3600Sys Mortensenda Zailey 37.25
4614Jörn Keno Johannsende Phia 43.17
5611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 33.94 5 5.00
6636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 35.58 5 5.00
7635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 35.93 5 5.00
8615Rike Sieversde Loop 38.85 5 5.00
9628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle 41.20 5 5.00
10595Tina Madsenda Nugga 41.33 5 5.00
11401Sean-David Martinde Smilla 42.37 5 5.00
12612Dorthe Rix da Bella 44.22 5 5.00
13606Michael Linnede Hetja 44.51 5 5.00
14650Amalie Redkeda Mocca 46.08 5 5.00
15609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva 48.03 5 5.00
16620Jannick Nielsen da Even 35.78 10 10.00
17616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 38.40 10 10.00
18626Lars Kramerde Beverly 38.48 10 10.00
19634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 39.54 10 10.00
20617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 41.78 10 10.00
21618Guy Simonsbe Litch 44.72 10 10.00
22631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 45.64 10 10.00
23643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel 45.67 10 10.00
24645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe 48.01 10 10.00
25759Ola Kordaspl Dessa 51.01 10 11.01
26651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi 51.60 10 11.60
27602Günter Schüttede Finn 40.16 15 15.00
28596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay 45.43 15 15.00
29604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan 66.28 15 31.28
Dis630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus
Dis598Michaela Schadede Nano
Dis536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
Dis597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley
Dis613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia
Dis646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis648Jan Haukelandno Savi
Dis619Lee Gibson uk Star
Dis633Kim Tolnernl Edge
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess
Dis601Hans Emerslundda Bold
Dis629Rune Monsenno Gucci
Dis607Michael Linnede Ylvi
Dis649Hanne Laursenda Liva
Dis605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim
Dis594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis573Britt Kraghda Kybele
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
Dis569Annmari lindhardt da Doody
Dis610Kurt Munstersbe Finn
Dis608Patricia Karaschde Jive
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy


Thursday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 41 sec, length: 165 m, judge: Jens Nielsson

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1642Thomas Håkansson da Easy 31.16
2641Lene simonsenda FLASH 32.70
3600Sys Mortensenda Zailey 32.90
4480Lisa Milleruk Tilly 33.31
5599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga 33.57
6645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe 34.11
7643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel 35.82
8612Dorthe Rix da Bella 39.02
9631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 40.68
10613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia 30.73 5 5.00
11543Gitte Hansenda Izzy 32.30 5 5.00
12635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 32.87 5 5.00
13607Michael Linnede Ylvi 34.26 5 5.00
14617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 34.34 5 5.00
15569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 35.97 5 5.00
16605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 37.99 5 5.00
17634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 38.12 5 5.00
18649Hanne Laursenda Liva 38.97 5 5.00
19609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva 39.41 5 5.00
20614Jörn Keno Johannsende Phia 41.66 5 5.66
21616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 42.75 5 6.75
22650Amalie Redkeda Mocca 43.38 5 7.38
23604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan 48.87 7.87
24620Jannick Nielsen da Even 32.40 10 10.00
25636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 35.24 10 10.00
26601Hans Emerslundda Bold 35.67 10 10.00
27608Patricia Karaschde Jive 37.03 10 10.00
28626Lars Kramerde Beverly 37.24 10 10.00
29594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris 39.00 10 10.00
30667Monica Iversenno Zorro 39.23 10 10.00
31630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 39.41 10 10.00
32638carine goyvaertsbe Mayté 48.02 5 12.02
33628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle 44.59 10 13.59
34623Jim Hempelda Cooper 41.20 15 15.20
35598Michaela Schadede Nano 46.25 10 15.25
36401Sean-David Martinde Smilla 44.68 15 18.68
37536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja 37.96 20 20.00
38593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp 52.81 10 21.81
39615Rike Sieversde Loop 50.04 15 24.04
40597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley 39.29 25 25.00
41485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby 47.28 20 26.28
Dis618Guy Simonsbe Litch
Dis619Lee Gibson uk Star
Dis548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra
Dis637carine goyvaertsbe Kozy
Dis611Matthias Ruppde Pepper
Dis622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah
Dis606Michael Linnede Hetja
Dis602Günter Schüttede Finn
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim
Dis573Britt Kraghda Kybele
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis610Kurt Munstersbe Finn
Dis596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay
Dis646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis595Tina Madsenda Nugga
Dis624Stephanie Heringde Solo
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka


Friday A2, large
Standard time: 46 sec, length: 163 m, judge: Lee Gibson

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess 32.10
2759Ola Kordaspl Dessa 32.16
3607Michael Linnede Ylvi 33.51
4616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 37.11
5622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah 38.56
6569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 38.88
7614Jörn Keno Johannsende Phia 39.51
8600Sys Mortensenda Zailey 34.33 5 5.00
9630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 35.55 5 5.00
10615Rike Sieversde Loop 39.02 5 5.00
11646Pia van Ackerda Zazia 39.03 5 5.00
12628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle 39.75 5 5.00
13606Michael Linnede Hetja 40.43 5 5.00
14605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 41.99 5 5.00
15650Amalie Redkeda Mocca 44.45 5 5.00
16625Sieglinde Rinaglde Rayos 55.30 9.30
17611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 31.79 10 10.00
18634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 33.07 10 10.00
19621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 36.50 10 10.00
20635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 38.38 10 10.00
21608Patricia Karaschde Jive 38.58 10 10.00
22629Rune Monsenno Gucci 43.93 10 10.00
23602Günter Schüttede Finn 33.10 15 15.00
24612Dorthe Rix da Bella 49.81 15 18.81
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis648Jan Haukelandno Savi
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis624Stephanie Heringde Solo
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis595Tina Madsenda Nugga
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis601Hans Emerslundda Bold
Dis643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel
Dis638carine goyvaertsbe Mayté
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis637carine goyvaertsbe Kozy
Dis617Marianne Hougaardda Limit
Dis594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna
Dis593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
Dis609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva
Dis645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe
Dis573Britt Kraghda Kybele
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis626Lars Kramerde Beverly
Dis631Frank Wijnennl Kaja
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim
Dis636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis598Michaela Schadede Nano
Dis536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
Dis596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay
Dis613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia
Dis618Guy Simonsbe Litch
Dis610Kurt Munstersbe Finn
Dis597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley
 -619Lee Gibson uk Star
 -604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
 -642Thomas Håkansson da Easy
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -620Jannick Nielsen da Even


Friday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 39 sec, length: 147 m, judge: Morten Juhl Hansen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 30.70
2619Lee Gibson uk Star 30.84
3621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 32.21
4596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay 34.32
5649Hanne Laursenda Liva 36.57
6650Amalie Redkeda Mocca 39.43 0.43
7642Thomas Håkansson da Easy 30.70 5 5.00
8611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 31.53 5 5.00
9617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 32.43 5 5.00
10591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs 32.81 5 5.00
11610Kurt Munstersbe Finn 34.84 5 5.00
12594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris 35.28 5 5.00
13605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 36.22 5 5.00
14618Guy Simonsbe Litch 36.71 5 5.00
15622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah 37.30 5 5.00
16595Tina Madsenda Nugga 37.85 5 5.00
17643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel 38.42 5 5.00
18606Michael Linnede Hetja 41.54 5 7.54
19615Rike Sieversde Loop 31.76 10 10.00
20634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 32.03 10 10.00
21602Günter Schüttede Finn 33.41 10 10.00
22645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe 34.60 10 10.00
23597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley 34.84 10 10.00
24601Hans Emerslundda Bold 34.91 10 10.00
25569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 36.17 10 10.00
26626Lars Kramerde Beverly 36.47 10 10.00
27485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby 43.01 10 14.01
28630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 37.52 15 15.00
29667Monica Iversenno Zorro 37.93 15 15.00
30631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 46.57 10 17.57
31628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle 45.68 20 26.68
32625Sieglinde Rinaglde Rayos 60.45 10 31.45
Dis646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
Dis612Dorthe Rix da Bella
Dis536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
Dis633Kim Tolnernl Edge
Dis600Sys Mortensenda Zailey
Dis614Jörn Keno Johannsende Phia
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis607Michael Linnede Ylvi
Dis620Jannick Nielsen da Even
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim
Dis639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna
Dis635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis573Britt Kraghda Kybele
Dis593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
Dis623Jim Hempelda Cooper
Dis609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis598Michaela Schadede Nano
Dis608Patricia Karaschde Jive
 -759Ola Kordaspl Dessa
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka


Saturday A2, large
Standard time: 50 sec, length: 175 m, judge: Anders B. Lindhardt

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior 35.10
2621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 35.86
2543Gitte Hansenda Izzy 35.86
4608Patricia Karaschde Jive 35.87
5607Michael Linnede Ylvi 35.88
6616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 38.22
7635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 38.42
8480Lisa Milleruk Tilly 38.81
9601Hans Emerslundda Bold 38.85
10605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 39.41
11636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 33.42 5 5.00
12624Stephanie Heringde Solo 34.61 5 5.00
13630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 38.08 5 5.00
14617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 38.55 5 5.00
15628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle 38.64 5 5.00
16606Michael Linnede Hetja 39.36 5 5.00
17637carine goyvaertsbe Kozy 39.54 5 5.00
18631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 40.31 5 5.00
19634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 40.99 5 5.00
20643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel 46.42 5 5.00
21609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva 47.81 5 5.00
22536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja 36.19 10 10.00
23629Rune Monsenno Gucci 46.68 10 10.00
24602Günter Schüttede Finn 35.77 15 15.00
25626Lars Kramerde Beverly 45.59 15 15.00
26648Jan Haukelandno Savi 36.20 20 20.00
Dis604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley
Dis600Sys Mortensenda Zailey
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis638carine goyvaertsbe Mayté
Dis611Matthias Ruppde Pepper
Dis612Dorthe Rix da Bella
Dis652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess
Dis594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe
Dis593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
Dis619Lee Gibson uk Star
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis569Annmari lindhardt da Doody
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis610Kurt Munstersbe Finn
Dis598Michaela Schadede Nano
Dis613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia
Dis650Amalie Redkeda Mocca
Dis646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
Dis504Eva Dinesenda Gadi
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
 -615Rike Sieversde Loop
 -614Jörn Keno Johannsende Phia
 -618Guy Simonsbe Litch
 -642Thomas Håkansson da Easy
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -573Britt Kraghda Kybele
 -620Jannick Nielsen da Even


Saturday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 46 sec, length: 160 m, judge: Esa Muotka

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1590Finn Jensenda Tuko 32.06
2608Patricia Karaschde Jive 32.56
3641Lene simonsenda FLASH 32.65
4635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 32.89
5630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 32.90
6621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 33.73
7640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim 33.87
8605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 34.19
9569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 35.35
10643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel 35.87
11614Jörn Keno Johannsende Phia 40.22
12636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 31.30 5 5.00
13616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 32.78 5 5.00
14600Sys Mortensenda Zailey 33.26 5 5.00
15610Kurt Munstersbe Finn 34.57 5 5.00
16601Hans Emerslundda Bold 36.38 5 5.00
17617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 36.58 5 5.00
18597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley 37.62 5 5.00
19401Sean-David Martinde Smilla 37.68 5 5.00
20623Jim Hempelda Cooper 38.82 5 5.00
21628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle 39.88 5 5.00
22593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp 41.71 5 5.00
23631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 45.89 5 5.00
24624Stephanie Heringde Solo 31.57 10 10.00
25611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 34.72 10 10.00
26602Günter Schüttede Finn 31.67 15 15.00
27613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia 38.67 15 15.00
28626Lars Kramerde Beverly 40.87 20 20.00
Dis646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
Dis536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis615Rike Sieversde Loop
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis638carine goyvaertsbe Mayté
Dis548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra
Dis637carine goyvaertsbe Kozy
Dis612Dorthe Rix da Bella
Dis607Michael Linnede Ylvi
Dis618Guy Simonsbe Litch
Dis645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe
Dis594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
Dis619Lee Gibson uk Star
Dis609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva
Dis573Britt Kraghda Kybele
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis598Michaela Schadede Nano
Dis504Eva Dinesenda Gadi
Dis650Amalie Redkeda Mocca
 -642Thomas Håkansson da Easy
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -603Jørn Elsbergda Trissie
 -620Jannick Nielsen da Even