dansk english deutch

Country codes

BE Belgium
CH Switzerland
DE Germany
DA Denmark
NO Norweg
NL Netherlands
LU Luxembourg
RU Russia
US USA

Result tables

courses
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

DogRankTimeFaults
Monday Spring kl 3, storTriiDis
Monday Agility kl 3, storTrii3152.7110
Tuesday Spring kl 3, storTriiDis
Tuesday Agility kl 3, storTriiDis
Thursday Spring kl 3, storTriiDis
Thursday Agility kl 3, storTriiDis


Monday A3, large
Standard time: 47 sec, length: 199 m, judge: Bonnik Berthelsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER 40.60
2725Stephanie Heringde Cap 41.26
3672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ 41.89
4710Lee Gibson uk Sadie 42.42
5744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI 42.44
6673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice 43.16
7697Pia Jessenda Pace 44.53
8676Poul Lercheda Nala 44.56
9655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice 38.83 5 5.00
10705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide 39.14 5 5.00
11756Sarah Lorentzenda Cha Cha 41.61 5 5.00
12777Martin Ritterde Keen 42.59 5 5.00
13680Peter Engelich Rabbit 43.01 5 5.00
14677Poul Lercheda Dizzy 44.02 5 5.00
15753Annmari lindhardt da Ready 44.05 5 5.00
16757Sabine Serwinda Jamie 46.16 5 5.00
17730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie 49.51 5 7.51
18767mette Bergerda Lady 49.59 5 7.59
19718Silke Kleinde Amy 51.86 5 9.86
20778Uwe Rosenstockde Jordi 44.68 10 10.00
21716Claudia Elsnerde Deen 45.23 10 10.00
22704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma 45.81 10 10.00
23701Berit Bildeda Ninja 46.98 10 10.00
24671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie 47.02 10 10.02
25754Morten Bratlieno Zeto 54.51 5 12.51
26653MAIDON Lucfr IANA 49.97 10 12.97
27686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 52.00 10 15.00
28717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy 43.28 15 15.00
29748Tina Rothde Edelbärt 57.36 5 15.36
30662Palleda Stella 47.40 15 15.40
31738Iris Kiemefi Trii 52.71 10 15.71
32726Elena Martinde Esther 55.76 10 18.76
33678Ellen van Wervennl Kaya 50.86 15 18.86
34691Frauke Götzde Julie 56.88 10 19.88
Dis658Alayne Lamertonuk Star
Dis663Gabriele Voernerde Bee
Dis766Henriette Skrøderda Lime
Dis674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey
Dis761Tina Wixwatde Jack
Dis657Alayne Lamertonuk Dust
Dis749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix
Dis722Outi Lehväfi Spessu
Dis719Channieda Mayday
Dis750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah
Dis729Bettina Papede Ayumi
Dis762Sussi Nielsenda Echo
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis721Esa Muotkafi Sotku
Dis683Helge Karaschde Tess
Dis775Gert Bruusda Fønix
Dis724Gösse Berndde Mii
Dis735Esther Buthnl Mojo
Dis670Stephanie Bestuk Rio
Dis679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep
Dis720Esa Muotkafi Siisti
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis707Christian Eybede Gravity
Dis660Hilke Harmsde Cue
Dis667Monica Iversenno Zorro
Dis698Anna Hinzede May
Dis741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
Dis702Kati Immonenfi Ice
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis669Dalton Meredithuk Costa
Dis675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon
Dis751Bent Blom Larsenda Blitz
Dis743Rene jeppesenda Evita
Dis703Kati Immonenfi Di
Dis654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs
Dis661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
Dis736Elke Keckde Salsa
Dis740Kim Tolnernl DC
Dis758Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Pixie Lott
Dis666Mette Randersda Zuma
Dis665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover
Dis659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami
Dis732Katja Slippensnl Ziva
Dis681Anders Rohdeda Dixie
Dis768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
Dis668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis765Ute Boldtde Sam
Dis733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie
Dis723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi
Dis706Morten Juhl Hansenda Spottie
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig
 -731Mia Kransøda Arthur
 -771Christine Piontek Meisterch Tokaji
 -695Martina Hohmannde Lykka
 -727Anne kewda Merry


Monday Jumping 3, large
Standard time: 39 sec, length: 190 m, judge: Michael Kanbach

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie 33.36
2735Esther Buthnl Mojo 35.66
3681Anders Rohdeda Dixie 36.19
4747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER 36.28
5749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix 36.70
6768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli 36.79
6672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ 36.79
8677Poul Lercheda Dizzy 37.28
9663Gabriele Voernerde Bee 37.71
10736Elke Keckde Salsa 37.84
11775Gert Bruusda Fønix 38.28
12676Poul Lercheda Nala 38.39
13707Christian Eybede Gravity 38.44
14769Camilla Holstda Halina 38.78
15697Pia Jessenda Pace 39.35 0.35
16751Bent Blom Larsenda Blitz 39.68 0.68
17757Sabine Serwinda Jamie 40.42 1.42
18739Leif Egekjærda Bella 41.56 2.56
19654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs 41.65 2.65
20686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 42.54 3.54
21767mette Bergerda Lady 42.56 3.56
22703Kati Immonenfi Di 34.58 5 5.00
23670Stephanie Bestuk Rio 36.58 5 5.00
24705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide 38.24 5 5.00
25648Jan Haukelandno Savi 39.52 5 5.52
26691Frauke Götzde Julie 44.70 5.70
27674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey 45.34 6.34
28704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma 41.38 5 7.38
29762Sussi Nielsenda Echo 41.51 5 7.51
30742Henrik Petersenda Senna 43.34 5 9.34
31684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley 36.74 10 10.00
32702Kati Immonenfi Ice 37.89 10 10.00
33668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi 44.45 5 10.45
34675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon 39.81 10 10.81
35744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI 39.82 10 10.82
36656Debby Simonsuk Khai 40.22 10 11.22
37715Jane Elene Christensen da Do It 40.93 10 11.93
38666Mette Randersda Zuma 41.08 10 12.08
39687Bente Arildsenda Luna 46.79 5 12.79
40709Søren Lassenda Cena 42.00 10 13.00
41754Morten Bratlieno Zeto 43.98 10 14.98
42773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy 44.13 10 15.13
43629Rune Monsenno Gucci 45.14 10 16.14
44696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig 41.82 15 17.82
45741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU 42.84 15 18.84
46764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker 43.85 15 19.85
47717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy 36.84 20 20.00
48679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep 39.58 20 20.58
49644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy 41.66 20 22.66
50660Hilke Harmsde Cue 38.27 25 25.00
Dis719Channieda Mayday
Dis662Palleda Stella
Dis693Jessica Holsteensbe Joy
Dis683Helge Karaschde Tess
Dis730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie
Dis690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
Dis732Katja Slippensnl Ziva
Dis766Henriette Skrøderda Lime
Dis653MAIDON Lucfr IANA
Dis714Jane Elene Christensen da Chip
Dis680Peter Engelich Rabbit
Dis722Outi Lehväfi Spessu
Dis665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis748Tina Rothde Edelbärt
Dis770Maria Huttunenfi Cajo
Dis720Esa Muotkafi Siisti
Dis664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami
Dis698Anna Hinzede May
Dis671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie
Dis723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi
Dis743Rene jeppesenda Evita
Dis750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah
Dis765Ute Boldtde Sam
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis718Silke Kleinde Amy
Dis738Iris Kiemefi Trii
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis724Gösse Berndde Mii
Dis737Iris Kiemefi Tuuri
Dis763Allan Møller Randerisda Breeze
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis761Tina Wixwatde Jack
Dis661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
Dis673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice
Dis659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan
Dis729Bettina Papede Ayumi
Dis685Flemming Hansenda Clarissa
Dis688Carina de Silvada Vini
Dis726Elena Martinde Esther
Dis655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice
Dis699Tanja Schmidtde Blaze
 -777Martin Ritterde Keen
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -731Mia Kransøda Arthur
 -695Martina Hohmannde Lykka


Tuesday A3, large
Standard time: 44 sec, length: 218 m, judge: Martin Ritter

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1756Sarah Lorentzenda Cha Cha 37.54
2698Anna Hinzede May 37.72
3719Channieda Mayday 37.77
4747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER 38.15
5725Stephanie Heringde Cap 40.38
6716Claudia Elsnerde Deen 40.40
7670Stephanie Bestuk Rio 41.15
8710Lee Gibson uk Sadie 42.25
9668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi 42.56
10655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice 36.84 5 5.00
11703Kati Immonenfi Di 39.25 5 5.00
12735Esther Buthnl Mojo 41.41 5 5.00
13665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover 42.66 5 5.00
14676Poul Lercheda Nala 44.30 5 5.30
15666Mette Randersda Zuma 45.69 5 6.69
16750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah 50.74 6.74
17683Helge Karaschde Tess 46.66 5 7.66
18663Gabriele Voernerde Bee 48.41 5 9.41
19729Bettina Papede Ayumi 48.66 5 9.66
20723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi 41.18 10 10.00
21765Ute Boldtde Sam 41.86 10 10.00
22744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI 43.14 10 10.00
23673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice 43.19 10 10.00
24662Palleda Stella 50.25 5 11.25
25680Peter Engelich Rabbit 44.25 15 15.25
26718Silke Kleinde Amy 54.78 5 15.78
27686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 51.44 10 17.44
28674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey 53.23 10 19.23
29659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan 55.13 10 21.13
30667Monica Iversenno Zorro 50.98 15 21.98
31695Martina Hohmannde Lykka 62.18 5 23.18
32748Tina Rothde Edelbärt 49.46 20 25.46
33731Mia Kransøda Arthur 56.46 20 32.46
34675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon 47.63 30 33.63
Dis757Sabine Serwinda Jamie
Dis697Pia Jessenda Pace
Dis704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis753Annmari lindhardt da Ready
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis761Tina Wixwatde Jack
Dis762Sussi Nielsenda Echo
Dis658Alayne Lamertonuk Star
Dis770Maria Huttunenfi Cajo
Dis706Morten Juhl Hansenda Spottie
Dis764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker
Dis728Frauke Kohnertde Joy
Dis671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie
Dis677Poul Lercheda Dizzy
Dis657Alayne Lamertonuk Dust
Dis749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix
Dis766Henriette Skrøderda Lime
Dis775Gert Bruusda Fønix
Dis707Christian Eybede Gravity
Dis722Outi Lehväfi Spessu
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis660Hilke Harmsde Cue
Dis679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep
Dis721Esa Muotkafi Sotku
Dis741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
Dis724Gösse Berndde Mii
Dis691Frauke Götzde Julie
Dis661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
Dis672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ
Dis669Dalton Meredithuk Costa
Dis720Esa Muotkafi Siisti
Dis767mette Bergerda Lady
Dis685Flemming Hansenda Clarissa
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis702Kati Immonenfi Ice
Dis654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis736Elke Keckde Salsa
Dis738Iris Kiemefi Trii
Dis681Anders Rohdeda Dixie
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis726Elena Martinde Esther
Dis732Katja Slippensnl Ziva
Dis737Iris Kiemefi Tuuri
Dis733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
Dis717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy
Dis653MAIDON Lucfr IANA
Dis664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami
Dis730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie
Dis768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli
Dis754Morten Bratlieno Zeto
Dis696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig
 -705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -777Martin Ritterde Keen
 -743Rene jeppesenda Evita
 -771Christine Piontek Meisterch Tokaji
 -690Marthe Sørbyno Mila


Tuesday Jumping 3, large
Standard time: 38 sec, length: 161 m, judge: Allan Hansen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1699Tanja Schmidtde Blaze 32.26
2677Poul Lercheda Dizzy 35.25
3775Gert Bruusda Fønix 35.52
4676Poul Lercheda Nala 36.30
5747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER 36.35
6654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs 36.55
7673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice 37.11
8683Helge Karaschde Tess 37.36
9653MAIDON Lucfr IANA 39.34 1.34
10686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 40.01 2.01
11691Frauke Götzde Julie 41.50 3.50
12778Uwe Rosenstockde Jordi 34.53 5 5.00
13696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig 39.02 5 6.02
14668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi 39.03 5 6.03
15660Hilke Harmsde Cue 42.31 5 9.31
16744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI 44.18 5 11.18
17648Jan Haukelandno Savi 39.53 10 11.53
18707Christian Eybede Gravity 39.61 10 11.61
19749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix 40.32 10 12.32
20718Silke Kleinde Amy 40.72 10 12.72
21737Iris Kiemefi Tuuri 41.27 10 13.27
22757Sabine Serwinda Jamie 42.05 10 14.05
23723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi 42.26 10 14.26
24678Ellen van Wervennl Kaya 38.54 15 15.54
25742Henrik Petersenda Senna 44.77 10 16.77
26724Gösse Berndde Mii 47.09 10 19.09
27679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep 43.21 25 30.21
28662Palleda Stella 38.37 30 30.37
Dis748Tina Rothde Edelbärt
Dis762Sussi Nielsenda Echo
Dis770Maria Huttunenfi Cajo
Dis722Outi Lehväfi Spessu
Dis664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami
Dis693Jessica Holsteensbe Joy
Dis698Anna Hinzede May
Dis687Bente Arildsenda Luna
Dis666Mette Randersda Zuma
Dis720Esa Muotkafi Siisti
Dis629Rune Monsenno Gucci
Dis732Katja Slippensnl Ziva
Dis725Stephanie Heringde Cap
Dis671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie
Dis680Peter Engelich Rabbit
Dis738Iris Kiemefi Trii
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis709Søren Lassenda Cena
Dis750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah
Dis740Kim Tolnernl DC
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli
Dis763Allan Møller Randerisda Breeze
Dis758Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Pixie Lott
Dis659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan
Dis764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis767mette Bergerda Lady
Dis765Ute Boldtde Sam
Dis644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy
Dis695Martina Hohmannde Lykka
Dis674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey
Dis681Anders Rohdeda Dixie
Dis702Kati Immonenfi Ice
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis670Stephanie Bestuk Rio
Dis703Kati Immonenfi Di
Dis761Tina Wixwatde Jack
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis726Elena Martinde Esther
Dis733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie
Dis729Bettina Papede Ayumi
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
Dis717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy
Dis675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon
Dis656Debby Simonsuk Khai
Dis730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie
Dis735Esther Buthnl Mojo
Dis754Morten Bratlieno Zeto
Dis705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide
Dis736Elke Keckde Salsa
Dis731Mia Kransøda Arthur
Dis697Pia Jessenda Pace
Dis704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma
Dis663Gabriele Voernerde Bee
Dis766Henriette Skrøderda Lime
Dis665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
 -701Berit Bildeda Ninja
 -743Rene jeppesenda Evita
 -672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ
 -661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
 -719Channieda Mayday
 -688Carina de Silvada Vini
 -777Martin Ritterde Keen
 -715Jane Elene Christensen da Do It
 -690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
 -714Jane Elene Christensen da Chip


Thursday A3, large
Standard time: 39 sec, length: 179 m, judge: Bent Blom Larsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie 33.65
2747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER 34.22
3669Dalton Meredithuk Costa 34.72
4672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ 35.65
5732Katja Slippensnl Ziva 36.04
6716Claudia Elsnerde Deen 36.14
7770Maria Huttunenfi Cajo 36.19
8698Anna Hinzede May 36.28
9673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice 36.57
10774Signe Kamilla Gundersenno Frøken Ixi 37.10
11749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix 37.19
12705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide 37.26
13710Lee Gibson uk Sadie 37.73
14740Kim Tolnernl DC 38.24
15717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy 38.70
16662Palleda Stella 38.98
17766Henriette Skrøderda Lime 39.24 0.24
18665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover 39.49 0.49
19676Poul Lercheda Nala 39.75 0.75
20704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma 41.25 2.25
21722Outi Lehväfi Spessu 34.83 5 5.00
22756Sarah Lorentzenda Cha Cha 35.51 5 5.00
23703Kati Immonenfi Di 36.40 5 5.00
24664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami 36.56 5 5.00
25681Anders Rohdeda Dixie 36.77 5 5.00
26677Poul Lercheda Dizzy 37.79 5 5.00
27689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin 37.96 5 5.00
28660Hilke Harmsde Cue 38.80 5 5.00
29707Christian Eybede Gravity 38.82 5 5.00
30718Silke Kleinde Amy 44.39 5.39
31697Pia Jessenda Pace 39.43 5 5.43
32686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 45.24 6.24
33762Sussi Nielsenda Echo 40.40 5 6.40
34702Kati Immonenfi Ice 41.35 5 7.35
35668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi 41.72 5 7.72
36764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker 42.60 5 8.60
37730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie 42.94 5 8.94
38691Frauke Götzde Julie 44.54 5 10.54
39757Sabine Serwinda Jamie 41.44 10 12.44
40761Tina Wixwatde Jack 41.57 10 12.57
41744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI 42.49 10 13.49
42678Ellen van Wervennl Kaya 42.62 10 13.62
43750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah 47.64 5 13.64
44768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli 43.93 10 14.93
45653MAIDON Lucfr IANA 47.03 10 18.03
46695Martina Hohmannde Lykka 54.60 5 20.60
47666Mette Randersda Zuma 45.02 15 21.02
Dis680Peter Engelich Rabbit
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis775Gert Bruusda Fønix
Dis765Ute Boldtde Sam
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis721Esa Muotkafi Sotku
Dis724Gösse Berndde Mii
Dis671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie
Dis723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi
Dis720Esa Muotkafi Siisti
Dis767mette Bergerda Lady
Dis741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
Dis658Alayne Lamertonuk Star
Dis679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep
Dis667Monica Iversenno Zorro
Dis719Channieda Mayday
Dis728Frauke Kohnertde Joy
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis657Alayne Lamertonuk Dust
Dis644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy
Dis738Iris Kiemefi Trii
Dis683Helge Karaschde Tess
Dis758Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Pixie Lott
Dis729Bettina Papede Ayumi
Dis726Elena Martinde Esther
Dis778Uwe Rosenstockde Jordi
Dis659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan
Dis748Tina Rothde Edelbärt
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis735Esther Buthnl Mojo
Dis670Stephanie Bestuk Rio
Dis675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis736Elke Keckde Salsa
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis725Stephanie Heringde Cap
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
Dis696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig
Dis654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs
Dis754Morten Bratlieno Zeto
Dis706Morten Juhl Hansenda Spottie
Dis731Mia Kransøda Arthur
Dis753Annmari lindhardt da Ready
Dis663Gabriele Voernerde Bee
Dis701Berit Bildeda Ninja
Dis655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice
 -674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey
 -661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
 -777Martin Ritterde Keen
 -690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
 -688Carina de Silvada Vini
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -771Christine Piontek Meisterch Tokaji


Thursday Jumping 3, large
Standard time: 39 sec, length: 160 m, judge: Morten Juhl Hansen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1714Jane Elene Christensen da Chip 33.27
2736Elke Keckde Salsa 33.41
3732Katja Slippensnl Ziva 33.54
4775Gert Bruusda Fønix 33.77
5672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ 34.02
6698Anna Hinzede May 34.59
7749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix 34.60
7661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric 34.60
9703Kati Immonenfi Di 34.89
10654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs 35.76
11682Johnny Aasno Isy 36.09
12668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi 37.56
13686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 39.09 0.09
14766Henriette Skrøderda Lime 39.18 0.18
15704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma 39.28 0.28
16731Mia Kransøda Arthur 40.17 1.17
17767mette Bergerda Lady 40.42 1.42
18754Morten Bratlieno Zeto 40.62 1.62
19733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie 31.35 5 5.00
20735Esther Buthnl Mojo 31.96 5 5.00
21655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice 33.85 5 5.00
22644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy 33.91 5 5.00
23670Stephanie Bestuk Rio 34.42 5 5.00
24673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice 34.73 5 5.00
25699Tanja Schmidtde Blaze 34.96 5 5.00
26723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi 35.14 5 5.00
27720Esa Muotkafi Siisti 36.41 5 5.00
28774Signe Kamilla Gundersenno Frøken Ixi 36.71 5 5.00
29742Henrik Petersenda Senna 37.81 5 5.00
30671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie 38.15 5 5.00
31768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli 38.84 5 5.00
32765Ute Boldtde Sam 39.23 5 5.23
33750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah 44.34 5.34
34751Bent Blom Larsenda Blitz 41.01 5 7.01
35764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker 38.56 10 10.00
36709Søren Lassenda Cena 44.95 5 10.95
37688Carina de Silvada Vini 45.67 5 11.67
38680Peter Engelich Rabbit 43.45 10 14.45
39648Jan Haukelandno Savi 38.83 20 20.00
Dis748Tina Rothde Edelbärt
Dis697Pia Jessenda Pace
Dis663Gabriele Voernerde Bee
Dis664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami
Dis762Sussi Nielsenda Echo
Dis722Outi Lehväfi Spessu
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis677Poul Lercheda Dizzy
Dis718Silke Kleinde Amy
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
Dis629Rune Monsenno Gucci
Dis757Sabine Serwinda Jamie
Dis707Christian Eybede Gravity
Dis676Poul Lercheda Nala
Dis660Hilke Harmsde Cue
Dis679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep
Dis761Tina Wixwatde Jack
Dis744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis656Debby Simonsuk Khai
Dis738Iris Kiemefi Trii
Dis724Gösse Berndde Mii
Dis729Bettina Papede Ayumi
Dis737Iris Kiemefi Tuuri
Dis685Flemming Hansenda Clarissa
Dis659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan
Dis681Anders Rohdeda Dixie
Dis702Kati Immonenfi Ice
Dis691Frauke Götzde Julie
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis693Jessica Holsteensbe Joy
Dis695Martina Hohmannde Lykka
Dis683Helge Karaschde Tess
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis726Elena Martinde Esther
Dis675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis715Jane Elene Christensen da Do It
Dis662Palleda Stella
Dis666Mette Randersda Zuma
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
Dis717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy
Dis653MAIDON Lucfr IANA
Dis696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig
Dis730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie
Dis665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover
Dis747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -763Allan Møller Randerisda Breeze
 -674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey
 -719Channieda Mayday
 -777Martin Ritterde Keen
 -690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
 -705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide


Friday A3, large
Standard time: 48 sec, length: 218 m, judge: Esa Muotka

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1756Sarah Lorentzenda Cha Cha 41.37
2677Poul Lercheda Dizzy 42.11
3732Katja Slippensnl Ziva 42.17
4777Martin Ritterde Keen 42.34
5672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ 42.68
61000Outi Lehväfi Siisti 43.72
7706Morten Juhl Hansenda Spottie 45.14
8744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI 45.43
9674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey 49.45 1.45
10655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice 40.13 5 5.00
11722Outi Lehväfi Spessu 42.84 5 5.00
12768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli 45.59 5 5.00
13679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep 47.51 5 5.00
14753Annmari lindhardt da Ready 53.43 5.43
15686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 53.54 5.54
16665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover 49.17 5 6.17
17735Esther Buthnl Mojo 49.67 5 6.67
18774Signe Kamilla Gundersenno Frøken Ixi 49.97 5 6.97
19751Bent Blom Larsenda Blitz 51.41 5 8.41
20723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi 40.38 10 10.00
21659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan 44.07 10 10.00
22719Channieda Mayday 47.70 10 10.00
23707Christian Eybede Gravity 47.85 10 10.00
24654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs 54.28 5 11.28
25731Mia Kransøda Arthur 54.52 5 11.52
26754Morten Bratlieno Zeto 49.80 10 11.80
27685Flemming Hansenda Clarissa 50.76 10 12.76
28691Frauke Götzde Julie 56.64 5 13.64
29664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami 50.01 15 17.01
30748Tina Rothde Edelbärt 51.75 15 18.75
31649Hanne Laursenda Liva 57.28 10 19.28
32738Iris Kiemefi Trii 53.17 15 20.17
33750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah 59.25 10 21.25
34764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker 57.61 15 24.61
35726Elena Martinde Esther 61.12 15 28.12
36704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma 64.03 15 31.03
37730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie 63.16 20 35.16
38728Frauke Kohnertde Joy 73.84 10 35.84
Dis761Tina Wixwatde Jack
Dis673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice
Dis718Silke Kleinde Amy
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis702Kati Immonenfi Ice
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis703Kati Immonenfi Di
Dis729Bettina Papede Ayumi
Dis670Stephanie Bestuk Rio
Dis644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy
Dis662Palleda Stella
Dis717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy
Dis660Hilke Harmsde Cue
Dis699Tanja Schmidtde Blaze
Dis737Iris Kiemefi Tuuri
Dis683Helge Karaschde Tess
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
Dis669Dalton Meredithuk Costa
Dis681Anders Rohdeda Dixie
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide
Dis675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon
Dis695Martina Hohmannde Lykka
Dis698Anna Hinzede May
Dis733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis725Stephanie Heringde Cap
Dis666Mette Randersda Zuma
Dis766Henriette Skrøderda Lime
Dis696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig
Dis710Lee Gibson uk Sadie
Dis697Pia Jessenda Pace
Dis676Poul Lercheda Nala
Dis680Peter Engelich Rabbit
Dis663Gabriele Voernerde Bee
Dis653MAIDON Lucfr IANA
Dis765Ute Boldtde Sam
Dis762Sussi Nielsenda Echo
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis770Maria Huttunenfi Cajo
Dis721Esa Muotkafi Sotku
Dis747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER
Dis757Sabine Serwinda Jamie
Dis671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie
Dis749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis775Gert Bruusda Fønix
Dis767mette Bergerda Lady
 -658Alayne Lamertonuk Star
 -657Alayne Lamertonuk Dust
 -741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
 -661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
 -716Claudia Elsnerde Deen
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -736Elke Keckde Salsa
 -771Christine Piontek Meisterch Tokaji
 -668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi
 -724Gösse Berndde Mii
 -667Monica Iversenno Zorro


Friday Jumping 3, large
Standard time: 41 sec, length: 172 m, judge: Lee Gibson

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1758Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Pixie Lott 35.24
2655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice 35.75
3715Jane Elene Christensen da Do It 35.86
4676Poul Lercheda Nala 36.49
5665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover 37.64
6662Palleda Stella 37.92
7774Signe Kamilla Gundersenno Frøken Ixi 38.37
8778Uwe Rosenstockde Jordi 38.73
9654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs 39.10
10766Henriette Skrøderda Lime 39.13
11690Marthe Sørbyno Mila 39.75
12754Morten Bratlieno Zeto 39.86
13629Rune Monsenno Gucci 40.83
14737Iris Kiemefi Tuuri 40.95
15767mette Bergerda Lady 41.07 0.07
16686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 42.94 1.94
17691Frauke Götzde Julie 44.65 3.65
18750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah 44.84 3.84
19747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER 36.44 5 5.00
20733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie 36.51 5 5.00
21675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon 37.52 5 5.00
22717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy 38.25 5 5.00
23671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie 39.41 5 5.00
24762Sussi Nielsenda Echo 39.98 5 5.00
25732Katja Slippensnl Ziva 40.36 5 5.00
26683Helge Karaschde Tess 41.05 5 5.05
27726Elena Martinde Esther 42.53 5 6.53
28709Søren Lassenda Cena 42.77 5 6.77
29678Ellen van Wervennl Kaya 38.65 10 10.00
30696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig 41.77 10 10.77
31653MAIDON Lucfr IANA 47.29 5 11.29
32757Sabine Serwinda Jamie 42.68 10 11.68
33768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli 45.61 10 14.61
34748Tina Rothde Edelbärt 46.37 10 15.37
35695Martina Hohmannde Lykka 54.36 5 18.36
36704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma 51.96 10 20.96
37705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide 43.65 20 22.65
Dis725Stephanie Heringde Cap
Dis680Peter Engelich Rabbit
Dis749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix
Dis722Outi Lehväfi Spessu
Dis668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi
Dis648Jan Haukelandno Savi
Dis740Kim Tolnernl DC
Dis677Poul Lercheda Dizzy
Dis718Silke Kleinde Amy
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis707Christian Eybede Gravity
Dis723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi
Dis679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep
Dis738Iris Kiemefi Trii
Dis764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker
Dis765Ute Boldtde Sam
Dis744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis742Henrik Petersenda Senna
Dis674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey
Dis661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
Dis672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ
Dis670Stephanie Bestuk Rio
Dis644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy
Dis659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis761Tina Wixwatde Jack
Dis673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice
Dis660Hilke Harmsde Cue
Dis699Tanja Schmidtde Blaze
Dis681Anders Rohdeda Dixie
Dis702Kati Immonenfi Ice
Dis729Bettina Papede Ayumi
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis656Debby Simonsuk Khai
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis688Carina de Silvada Vini
Dis703Kati Immonenfi Di
Dis735Esther Buthnl Mojo
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
Dis731Mia Kransøda Arthur
Dis714Jane Elene Christensen da Chip
Dis736Elke Keckde Salsa
Dis730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie
Dis663Gabriele Voernerde Bee
Dis693Jessica Holsteensbe Joy
Dis775Gert Bruusda Fønix
Dis698Anna Hinzede May
Dis697Pia Jessenda Pace
Dis666Mette Randersda Zuma
Dis770Maria Huttunenfi Cajo
Dis664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis1000Outi Lehväfi Siisti
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
 -751Bent Blom Larsenda Blitz
 -724Gösse Berndde Mii
 -719Channieda Mayday
 -777Martin Ritterde Keen