dansk english deutch

Country codes

BE Belgium
CH Switzerland
DE Germany
DA Denmark
NO Norweg
NL Netherlands
LU Luxembourg
RU Russia
US USA

Result tables

courses
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

DogRankTimeFaults
Sunday Agility kl 3, storSotkuDis
Monday Agility kl 3, storSotkuDis
Tuesday Agility kl 3, storSotkuDis
Thursday Agility kl 3, storSotkuDis
Saturday Agility kl 3, storSotkuDis


Saturday A3, large
Standard time: 40 sec, length: 164 m, judge: Helge Himle

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide 34.50
2732Katja Slippensnl Ziva 35.55
3736Elke Keckde Salsa 35.64
4675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon 35.73
5756Sarah Lorentzenda Cha Cha 35.78
6777Martin Ritterde Keen 35.91
7730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie 38.37
8654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs 41.08 1.08
9663Gabriele Voernerde Bee 41.30 1.30
10741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU 41.41 1.41
11773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy 42.98 2.98
12735Esther Buthnl Mojo 34.37 5 5.00
13661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric 35.12 5 5.00
14684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley 35.15 5 5.00
15775Gert Bruusda Fønix 35.79 5 5.00
16762Sussi Nielsenda Echo 36.17 5 5.00
17660Hilke Harmsde Cue 37.04 5 5.00
18707Christian Eybede Gravity 37.59 5 5.00
19676Poul Lercheda Nala 39.99 5 5.00
20767mette Bergerda Lady 40.03 5 5.03
21669Dalton Meredithuk Costa 40.89 5 5.89
22696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig 42.14 5 7.14
23686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 42.20 5 7.20
24750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah 48.96 8.96
25691Frauke Götzde Julie 44.13 5 9.13
26717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy 34.69 10 10.00
27698Anna Hinzede May 35.76 10 10.00
28682Johnny Aasno Isy 35.78 10 10.00
29725Stephanie Heringde Cap 36.73 10 10.00
30653MAIDON Lucfr IANA 36.99 10 10.00
31749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix 37.99 10 10.00
32683Helge Karaschde Tess 39.51 10 10.00
33744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI 39.76 10 10.00
34716Claudia Elsnerde Deen 40.06 10 10.06
35673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice 47.87 5 12.87
36723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi 34.21 15 15.00
37771Christine Piontek Meisterch Tokaji 36.61 15 15.00
38710Lee Gibson uk Sadie 38.00 15 15.00
39768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli 39.30 15 15.00
40680Peter Engelich Rabbit 39.37 15 15.00
41670Stephanie Bestuk Rio 40.06 15 15.06
42667Monica Iversenno Zorro 46.20 15 21.20
43671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie 40.52 25 25.52
44685Flemming Hansenda Clarissa 51.61 15 26.61
45704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma 60.08 15 35.08
Dis743Rene jeppesenda Evita
Dis724Gösse Berndde Mii
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis748Tina Rothde Edelbärt
Dis751Bent Blom Larsenda Blitz
Dis731Mia Kransøda Arthur
Dis726Elena Martinde Esther
Dis659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan
Dis681Anders Rohdeda Dixie
Dis662Palleda Stella
Dis655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice
Dis695Martina Hohmannde Lykka
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
Dis733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie
Dis690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
Dis665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover
Dis754Morten Bratlieno Zeto
Dis664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami
Dis765Ute Boldtde Sam
Dis697Pia Jessenda Pace
Dis668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi
Dis706Morten Juhl Hansenda Spottie
Dis757Sabine Serwinda Jamie
Dis753Annmari lindhardt da Ready
Dis770Maria Huttunenfi Cajo
Dis677Poul Lercheda Dizzy
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis766Henriette Skrøderda Lime
Dis761Tina Wixwatde Jack
Dis747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER
Dis658Alayne Lamertonuk Star
Dis746Lene Poulsen da Zig Zag
Dis764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker
Dis722Outi Lehväfi Spessu
Dis728Frauke Kohnertde Joy
Dis657Alayne Lamertonuk Dust
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey
Dis721Esa Muotkafi Sotku
Dis729Bettina Papede Ayumi
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis718Silke Kleinde Amy
Dis672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ
Dis719Channieda Mayday
Dis720Esa Muotkafi Siisti
Dis679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep
 -666Mette Randersda Zuma
 -727Anne kewda Merry


Monday A3, large
Standard time: 47 sec, length: 199 m, judge: Bonnik Berthelsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER 40.60
2725Stephanie Heringde Cap 41.26
3672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ 41.89
4710Lee Gibson uk Sadie 42.42
5744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI 42.44
6673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice 43.16
7697Pia Jessenda Pace 44.53
8676Poul Lercheda Nala 44.56
9655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice 38.83 5 5.00
10705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide 39.14 5 5.00
11756Sarah Lorentzenda Cha Cha 41.61 5 5.00
12777Martin Ritterde Keen 42.59 5 5.00
13680Peter Engelich Rabbit 43.01 5 5.00
14677Poul Lercheda Dizzy 44.02 5 5.00
15753Annmari lindhardt da Ready 44.05 5 5.00
16757Sabine Serwinda Jamie 46.16 5 5.00
17730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie 49.51 5 7.51
18767mette Bergerda Lady 49.59 5 7.59
19718Silke Kleinde Amy 51.86 5 9.86
20778Uwe Rosenstockde Jordi 44.68 10 10.00
21716Claudia Elsnerde Deen 45.23 10 10.00
22704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma 45.81 10 10.00
23701Berit Bildeda Ninja 46.98 10 10.00
24671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie 47.02 10 10.02
25754Morten Bratlieno Zeto 54.51 5 12.51
26653MAIDON Lucfr IANA 49.97 10 12.97
27686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 52.00 10 15.00
28717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy 43.28 15 15.00
29748Tina Rothde Edelbärt 57.36 5 15.36
30662Palleda Stella 47.40 15 15.40
31738Iris Kiemefi Trii 52.71 10 15.71
32726Elena Martinde Esther 55.76 10 18.76
33678Ellen van Wervennl Kaya 50.86 15 18.86
34691Frauke Götzde Julie 56.88 10 19.88
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi
Dis765Ute Boldtde Sam
Dis733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie
Dis706Morten Juhl Hansenda Spottie
Dis723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi
Dis696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis766Henriette Skrøderda Lime
Dis658Alayne Lamertonuk Star
Dis663Gabriele Voernerde Bee
Dis674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey
Dis761Tina Wixwatde Jack
Dis722Outi Lehväfi Spessu
Dis657Alayne Lamertonuk Dust
Dis749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix
Dis750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah
Dis719Channieda Mayday
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis729Bettina Papede Ayumi
Dis762Sussi Nielsenda Echo
Dis721Esa Muotkafi Sotku
Dis724Gösse Berndde Mii
Dis683Helge Karaschde Tess
Dis775Gert Bruusda Fønix
Dis735Esther Buthnl Mojo
Dis720Esa Muotkafi Siisti
Dis670Stephanie Bestuk Rio
Dis679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis707Christian Eybede Gravity
Dis667Monica Iversenno Zorro
Dis660Hilke Harmsde Cue
Dis702Kati Immonenfi Ice
Dis698Anna Hinzede May
Dis741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis751Bent Blom Larsenda Blitz
Dis669Dalton Meredithuk Costa
Dis675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon
Dis703Kati Immonenfi Di
Dis743Rene jeppesenda Evita
Dis654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs
Dis661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
Dis736Elke Keckde Salsa
Dis740Kim Tolnernl DC
Dis758Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Pixie Lott
Dis666Mette Randersda Zuma
Dis659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan
Dis665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover
Dis690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis732Katja Slippensnl Ziva
Dis664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami
Dis681Anders Rohdeda Dixie
Dis768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -731Mia Kransøda Arthur
 -771Christine Piontek Meisterch Tokaji
 -695Martina Hohmannde Lykka


Tuesday A3, large
Standard time: 44 sec, length: 218 m, judge: Martin Ritter

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1756Sarah Lorentzenda Cha Cha 37.54
2698Anna Hinzede May 37.72
3719Channieda Mayday 37.77
4747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER 38.15
5725Stephanie Heringde Cap 40.38
6716Claudia Elsnerde Deen 40.40
7670Stephanie Bestuk Rio 41.15
8710Lee Gibson uk Sadie 42.25
9668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi 42.56
10655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice 36.84 5 5.00
11703Kati Immonenfi Di 39.25 5 5.00
12735Esther Buthnl Mojo 41.41 5 5.00
13665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover 42.66 5 5.00
14676Poul Lercheda Nala 44.30 5 5.30
15666Mette Randersda Zuma 45.69 5 6.69
16750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah 50.74 6.74
17683Helge Karaschde Tess 46.66 5 7.66
18663Gabriele Voernerde Bee 48.41 5 9.41
19729Bettina Papede Ayumi 48.66 5 9.66
20723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi 41.18 10 10.00
21765Ute Boldtde Sam 41.86 10 10.00
22744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI 43.14 10 10.00
23673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice 43.19 10 10.00
24662Palleda Stella 50.25 5 11.25
25680Peter Engelich Rabbit 44.25 15 15.25
26718Silke Kleinde Amy 54.78 5 15.78
27686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 51.44 10 17.44
28674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey 53.23 10 19.23
29659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan 55.13 10 21.13
30667Monica Iversenno Zorro 50.98 15 21.98
31695Martina Hohmannde Lykka 62.18 5 23.18
32748Tina Rothde Edelbärt 49.46 20 25.46
33731Mia Kransøda Arthur 56.46 20 32.46
34675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon 47.63 30 33.63
Dis653MAIDON Lucfr IANA
Dis664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie
Dis768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli
Dis754Morten Bratlieno Zeto
Dis706Morten Juhl Hansenda Spottie
Dis696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig
Dis757Sabine Serwinda Jamie
Dis697Pia Jessenda Pace
Dis677Poul Lercheda Dizzy
Dis766Henriette Skrøderda Lime
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis753Annmari lindhardt da Ready
Dis761Tina Wixwatde Jack
Dis762Sussi Nielsenda Echo
Dis658Alayne Lamertonuk Star
Dis770Maria Huttunenfi Cajo
Dis722Outi Lehväfi Spessu
Dis764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker
Dis728Frauke Kohnertde Joy
Dis671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis657Alayne Lamertonuk Dust
Dis749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix
Dis721Esa Muotkafi Sotku
Dis775Gert Bruusda Fønix
Dis724Gösse Berndde Mii
Dis707Christian Eybede Gravity
Dis672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ
Dis720Esa Muotkafi Siisti
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis767mette Bergerda Lady
Dis660Hilke Harmsde Cue
Dis679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep
Dis741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
Dis702Kati Immonenfi Ice
Dis691Frauke Götzde Julie
Dis661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis669Dalton Meredithuk Costa
Dis738Iris Kiemefi Trii
Dis685Flemming Hansenda Clarissa
Dis726Elena Martinde Esther
Dis737Iris Kiemefi Tuuri
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs
Dis717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy
Dis736Elke Keckde Salsa
Dis681Anders Rohdeda Dixie
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis732Katja Slippensnl Ziva
Dis733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie
Dis704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -777Martin Ritterde Keen
 -743Rene jeppesenda Evita
 -690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
 -771Christine Piontek Meisterch Tokaji
 -705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide


Thursday A3, large
Standard time: 39 sec, length: 179 m, judge: Bent Blom Larsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie 33.65
2747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER 34.22
3669Dalton Meredithuk Costa 34.72
4672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ 35.65
5732Katja Slippensnl Ziva 36.04
6716Claudia Elsnerde Deen 36.14
7770Maria Huttunenfi Cajo 36.19
8698Anna Hinzede May 36.28
9673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice 36.57
10774Signe Kamilla Gundersenno Frøken Ixi 37.10
11749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix 37.19
12705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide 37.26
13710Lee Gibson uk Sadie 37.73
14740Kim Tolnernl DC 38.24
15717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy 38.70
16662Palleda Stella 38.98
17766Henriette Skrøderda Lime 39.24 0.24
18665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover 39.49 0.49
19676Poul Lercheda Nala 39.75 0.75
20704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma 41.25 2.25
21722Outi Lehväfi Spessu 34.83 5 5.00
22756Sarah Lorentzenda Cha Cha 35.51 5 5.00
23703Kati Immonenfi Di 36.40 5 5.00
24664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami 36.56 5 5.00
25681Anders Rohdeda Dixie 36.77 5 5.00
26677Poul Lercheda Dizzy 37.79 5 5.00
27689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin 37.96 5 5.00
28660Hilke Harmsde Cue 38.80 5 5.00
29707Christian Eybede Gravity 38.82 5 5.00
30718Silke Kleinde Amy 44.39 5.39
31697Pia Jessenda Pace 39.43 5 5.43
32686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 45.24 6.24
33762Sussi Nielsenda Echo 40.40 5 6.40
34702Kati Immonenfi Ice 41.35 5 7.35
35668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi 41.72 5 7.72
36764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker 42.60 5 8.60
37730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie 42.94 5 8.94
38691Frauke Götzde Julie 44.54 5 10.54
39757Sabine Serwinda Jamie 41.44 10 12.44
40761Tina Wixwatde Jack 41.57 10 12.57
41744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI 42.49 10 13.49
42678Ellen van Wervennl Kaya 42.62 10 13.62
43750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah 47.64 5 13.64
44768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli 43.93 10 14.93
45653MAIDON Lucfr IANA 47.03 10 18.03
46695Martina Hohmannde Lykka 54.60 5 20.60
47666Mette Randersda Zuma 45.02 15 21.02
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis775Gert Bruusda Fønix
Dis765Ute Boldtde Sam
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis721Esa Muotkafi Sotku
Dis724Gösse Berndde Mii
Dis671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie
Dis723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi
Dis720Esa Muotkafi Siisti
Dis741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
Dis767mette Bergerda Lady
Dis658Alayne Lamertonuk Star
Dis679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep
Dis667Monica Iversenno Zorro
Dis719Channieda Mayday
Dis728Frauke Kohnertde Joy
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis657Alayne Lamertonuk Dust
Dis644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy
Dis738Iris Kiemefi Trii
Dis683Helge Karaschde Tess
Dis758Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Pixie Lott
Dis729Bettina Papede Ayumi
Dis726Elena Martinde Esther
Dis778Uwe Rosenstockde Jordi
Dis659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan
Dis748Tina Rothde Edelbärt
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis735Esther Buthnl Mojo
Dis670Stephanie Bestuk Rio
Dis675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis736Elke Keckde Salsa
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis725Stephanie Heringde Cap
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
Dis696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig
Dis654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs
Dis754Morten Bratlieno Zeto
Dis706Morten Juhl Hansenda Spottie
Dis731Mia Kransøda Arthur
Dis753Annmari lindhardt da Ready
Dis663Gabriele Voernerde Bee
Dis655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice
Dis701Berit Bildeda Ninja
Dis680Peter Engelich Rabbit
 -674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey
 -661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
 -777Martin Ritterde Keen
 -690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
 -688Carina de Silvada Vini
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -771Christine Piontek Meisterch Tokaji


Friday A3, large
Standard time: 48 sec, length: 218 m, judge: Esa Muotka

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1756Sarah Lorentzenda Cha Cha 41.37
2677Poul Lercheda Dizzy 42.11
3732Katja Slippensnl Ziva 42.17
4777Martin Ritterde Keen 42.34
5672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ 42.68
61000Outi Lehväfi Siisti 43.72
7706Morten Juhl Hansenda Spottie 45.14
8744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI 45.43
9674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey 49.45 1.45
10655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice 40.13 5 5.00
11722Outi Lehväfi Spessu 42.84 5 5.00
12768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli 45.59 5 5.00
13679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep 47.51 5 5.00
14753Annmari lindhardt da Ready 53.43 5.43
15686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 53.54 5.54
16665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover 49.17 5 6.17
17735Esther Buthnl Mojo 49.67 5 6.67
18774Signe Kamilla Gundersenno Frøken Ixi 49.97 5 6.97
19751Bent Blom Larsenda Blitz 51.41 5 8.41
20723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi 40.38 10 10.00
21659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan 44.07 10 10.00
22719Channieda Mayday 47.70 10 10.00
23707Christian Eybede Gravity 47.85 10 10.00
24654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs 54.28 5 11.28
25731Mia Kransøda Arthur 54.52 5 11.52
26754Morten Bratlieno Zeto 49.80 10 11.80
27685Flemming Hansenda Clarissa 50.76 10 12.76
28691Frauke Götzde Julie 56.64 5 13.64
29664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami 50.01 15 17.01
30748Tina Rothde Edelbärt 51.75 15 18.75
31649Hanne Laursenda Liva 57.28 10 19.28
32738Iris Kiemefi Trii 53.17 15 20.17
33750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah 59.25 10 21.25
34764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker 57.61 15 24.61
35726Elena Martinde Esther 61.12 15 28.12
36704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma 64.03 15 31.03
37730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie 63.16 20 35.16
38728Frauke Kohnertde Joy 73.84 10 35.84
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis702Kati Immonenfi Ice
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis703Kati Immonenfi Di
Dis729Bettina Papede Ayumi
Dis670Stephanie Bestuk Rio
Dis644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy
Dis662Palleda Stella
Dis717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy
Dis737Iris Kiemefi Tuuri
Dis660Hilke Harmsde Cue
Dis699Tanja Schmidtde Blaze
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
Dis683Helge Karaschde Tess
Dis669Dalton Meredithuk Costa
Dis681Anders Rohdeda Dixie
Dis705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis695Martina Hohmannde Lykka
Dis675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon
Dis733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie
Dis698Anna Hinzede May
Dis739Leif Egekjærda Bella
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis725Stephanie Heringde Cap
Dis766Henriette Skrøderda Lime
Dis666Mette Randersda Zuma
Dis696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig
Dis710Lee Gibson uk Sadie
Dis697Pia Jessenda Pace
Dis676Poul Lercheda Nala
Dis680Peter Engelich Rabbit
Dis663Gabriele Voernerde Bee
Dis653MAIDON Lucfr IANA
Dis762Sussi Nielsenda Echo
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis765Ute Boldtde Sam
Dis721Esa Muotkafi Sotku
Dis770Maria Huttunenfi Cajo
Dis747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER
Dis757Sabine Serwinda Jamie
Dis671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie
Dis749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix
Dis775Gert Bruusda Fønix
Dis767mette Bergerda Lady
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice
Dis761Tina Wixwatde Jack
Dis718Silke Kleinde Amy
 -657Alayne Lamertonuk Dust
 -741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
 -661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
 -716Claudia Elsnerde Deen
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -736Elke Keckde Salsa
 -771Christine Piontek Meisterch Tokaji
 -724Gösse Berndde Mii
 -668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi
 -667Monica Iversenno Zorro
 -658Alayne Lamertonuk Star


Saturday A3, large
Standard time: 40 sec, length: 167 m, judge: Lee Gibson

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1733Maša Ceglarsi Maggie 34.46
1745Manca Mikecsi Lin 34.46
3705Morten Juhl Hansenda Guide 35.29
4655Walter Dingemanseuk Dice 35.69
5735Esther Buthnl Mojo 35.89
6746Lene Poulsen da Zig Zag 36.35
7672Ann-Britt Gravlund-Kratda DJ 36.53
8677Poul Lercheda Dizzy 36.54
9716Claudia Elsnerde Deen 36.79
10747Dennis Olsenda NUMBER 38.44
11701Berit Bildeda Ninja 38.63
12660Hilke Harmsde Cue 38.72
13673Kim Gravlund-Kratda Ice 38.79
14739Leif Egekjærda Bella 39.07
15729Bettina Papede Ayumi 41.21 1.21
16730Julie Christine Brendstrup Andersenda Foxie 42.69 2.69
17686Flemming Hansenda Daniella 43.82 3.82
18722Outi Lehväfi Spessu 35.06 5 5.00
19681Anders Rohdeda Dixie 35.90 5 5.00
20699Tanja Schmidtde Blaze 36.21 5 5.00
21778Uwe Rosenstockde Jordi 37.49 5 5.00
22777Martin Ritterde Keen 37.54 5 5.00
23751Bent Blom Larsenda Blitz 38.02 5 5.00
24706Morten Juhl Hansenda Spottie 39.17 5 5.00
25768Marianne Kalvenesno Chilli 39.27 5 5.00
26754Morten Bratlieno Zeto 39.56 5 5.00
27696Aase Holm-Jensenda Laphroaig 39.88 5 5.00
28725Stephanie Heringde Cap 40.24 5 5.24
29676Poul Lercheda Nala 40.29 5 5.29
30750Nina Bardino Hansenda Keelah 45.60 5.60
31649Hanne Laursenda Liva 42.29 5 7.29
32748Tina Rothde Edelbärt 42.52 5 7.52
33685Flemming Hansenda Clarissa 43.22 5 8.22
34742Henrik Petersenda Senna 43.33 5 8.33
35757Sabine Serwinda Jamie 35.51 10 10.00
36666Mette Randersda Zuma 40.01 10 10.01
37709Søren Lassenda Cena 45.58 5 10.58
38691Frauke Götzde Julie 45.76 5 10.76
39761Tina Wixwatde Jack 43.23 10 13.23
40718Silke Kleinde Amy 49.04 5 14.04
41680Peter Engelich Rabbit 36.96 15 15.00
42679Scott Pekilidida Quickstep 45.57 10 15.57
43707Christian Eybede Gravity 42.20 15 17.20
44770Maria Huttunenfi Cajo 38.44 20 20.00
45731Mia Kransøda Arthur 50.49 15 25.49
Dis596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay
Dis749Heidi Bjerre Poulsenda Remix
Dis659Tessmer, Kayde Bryan
Dis656Debby Simonsuk Khai
Dis668Kjersti Jørgensenno Mexi
Dis758Stine Kjærsgaard Carlsenda Pixie Lott
Dis662Palleda Stella
Dis678Ellen van Wervennl Kaya
Dis744Merethe S Mølholmno IZI
Dis726Elena Martinde Esther
Dis695Martina Hohmannde Lykka
Dis708Mia Jønssonda Shiva
Dis682Johnny Aasno Isy
Dis690Marthe Sørbyno Mila
Dis765Ute Boldtde Sam
Dis661Lena-Marie Prohlde Bric
Dis717Claudia Elsnerde Jimmy
Dis773Helle Gjerulff Jensenda Fancy
Dis764Allan Møller Randerisda Joker
Dis704Miriam Bønnelykkeda Selma
Dis723Riikka Karinenfi Räppi
Dis732Katja Slippensnl Ziva
Dis674Hans-Peter Widauerat Joey
Dis688Carina de Silvada Vini
Dis653MAIDON Lucfr IANA
Dis728Frauke Kohnertde Joy
Dis684Andrea Wählingde Kingsley
Dis1000Outi Lehväfi Siisti
Dis683Helge Karaschde Tess
Dis766Henriette Skrøderda Lime
Dis775Gert Bruusda Fønix
Dis712Carsten Højby Jørgensenda Mason
Dis675Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Timon
Dis689Hilde Bjerkeno Tamzin
Dis698Anna Hinzede May
Dis697Pia Jessenda Pace
Dis663Gabriele Voernerde Bee
Dis721Esa Muotkafi Sotku
Dis670Stephanie Bestuk Rio
Dis736Elke Keckde Salsa
Dis762Sussi Nielsenda Echo
Dis756Sarah Lorentzenda Cha Cha
Dis665Bonnik Berthelsenda Clover
Dis774Signe Kamilla Gundersenno Frøken Ixi
Dis740Kim Tolnernl DC
Dis671Cornelia Hoppede Maggie
Dis769Camilla Holstda Halina
Dis654Christine Wingate-Wynneuk Hugs
Dis669Dalton Meredithuk Costa
Dis664Tina Ehlig Hansenda Nami
Dis767mette Bergerda Lady
Dis771Christine Piontek Meisterch Tokaji
 -727Anne kewda Merry
 -658Alayne Lamertonuk Star
 -644Isabelle Simonsenno Buffy
 -753Annmari lindhardt da Ready
 -719Channieda Mayday
 -657Alayne Lamertonuk Dust
 -779Uwe Rosenstockde Binu
 -710Lee Gibson uk Sadie
 -741Nina Hagenes Eekno ZULU
 -724Gösse Berndde Mii