dansk english deutch

Country codes

BE Belgium
CH Switzerland
DE Germany
DA Denmark
NO Norweg
NL Netherlands
LU Luxembourg
RU Russia
US USA

Result tables

courses
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

DogRankTimeFaults
Sunday Spring kl 2, storCooper1530.125
Thursday Spring kl 2, storCooper3441.215
Saturday Spring kl 2, storCooper38.825


Saturday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 36 sec, length: 135 m, judge: Bonnik Berthelsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga 27.84
2607Michael Linnede Ylvi 28.32
3621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 29.24
4630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 29.45
5640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim 29.75
6649Hanne Laursenda Liva 31.70
7605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 31.88
8606Michael Linnede Hetja 33.12
9620Jannick Nielsen da Even 27.72 5 5.00
10590Finn Jensenda Tuko 28.12 5 5.00
11634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 28.42 5 5.00
12608Patricia Karaschde Jive 28.47 5 5.00
13610Kurt Munstersbe Finn 28.72 5 5.00
14633Kim Tolnernl Edge 28.99 5 5.00
15623Jim Hempelda Cooper 30.12 5 5.00
16618Guy Simonsbe Litch 33.98 5 5.00
17600Sys Mortensenda Zailey 35.97 5 5.00
18548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra 36.07 5 5.07
19612Dorthe Rix da Bella 37.03 5 6.03
20611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 27.89 10 10.00
21635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 28.40 10 10.00
22642Thomas Håkansson da Easy 28.82 10 10.00
23641Lene simonsenda FLASH 30.08 10 10.00
24626Lars Kramerde Beverly 31.15 10 10.00
25617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 31.48 10 10.00
26651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi 32.75 10 10.00
27602Günter Schüttede Finn 31.19 15 15.00
28609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva 42.84 10 16.84
29646Pia van Ackerda Zazia 43.96 10 17.96
30596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay 45.13 10 19.13
31631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 43.16 15 22.16
32667Monica Iversenno Zorro 42.02 20 26.02
Dis536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny
Dis650Amalie Redkeda Mocca
Dis604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle
Dis632Lisda India
Dis597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe
Dis615Rike Sieversde Loop
Dis601Hans Emerslundda Bold
Dis595Tina Madsenda Nugga
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
Dis643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel
Dis619Lee Gibson uk Star
Dis639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna
Dis636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp


Thursday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 41 sec, length: 165 m, judge: Jens Nielsson

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1642Thomas Håkansson da Easy 31.16
2641Lene simonsenda FLASH 32.70
3600Sys Mortensenda Zailey 32.90
4480Lisa Milleruk Tilly 33.31
5599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga 33.57
6645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe 34.11
7643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel 35.82
8612Dorthe Rix da Bella 39.02
9631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 40.68
10613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia 30.73 5 5.00
11543Gitte Hansenda Izzy 32.30 5 5.00
12635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 32.87 5 5.00
13607Michael Linnede Ylvi 34.26 5 5.00
14617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 34.34 5 5.00
15569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 35.97 5 5.00
16605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 37.99 5 5.00
17634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 38.12 5 5.00
18649Hanne Laursenda Liva 38.97 5 5.00
19609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva 39.41 5 5.00
20614Jörn Keno Johannsende Phia 41.66 5 5.66
21616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 42.75 5 6.75
22650Amalie Redkeda Mocca 43.38 5 7.38
23604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan 48.87 7.87
24620Jannick Nielsen da Even 32.40 10 10.00
25636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 35.24 10 10.00
26601Hans Emerslundda Bold 35.67 10 10.00
27608Patricia Karaschde Jive 37.03 10 10.00
28626Lars Kramerde Beverly 37.24 10 10.00
29594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris 39.00 10 10.00
30667Monica Iversenno Zorro 39.23 10 10.00
31630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 39.41 10 10.00
32638carine goyvaertsbe Mayté 48.02 5 12.02
33628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle 44.59 10 13.59
34623Jim Hempelda Cooper 41.20 15 15.20
35598Michaela Schadede Nano 46.25 10 15.25
36401Sean-David Martinde Smilla 44.68 15 18.68
37536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja 37.96 20 20.00
38593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp 52.81 10 21.81
39615Rike Sieversde Loop 50.04 15 24.04
40597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley 39.29 25 25.00
41485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby 47.28 20 26.28
Dis646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis624Stephanie Heringde Solo
Dis595Tina Madsenda Nugga
Dis618Guy Simonsbe Litch
Dis548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra
Dis619Lee Gibson uk Star
Dis637carine goyvaertsbe Kozy
Dis611Matthias Ruppde Pepper
Dis622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah
Dis606Michael Linnede Hetja
Dis602Günter Schüttede Finn
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim
Dis573Britt Kraghda Kybele
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis610Kurt Munstersbe Finn
Dis596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka


Friday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 39 sec, length: 147 m, judge: Morten Juhl Hansen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 30.70
2619Lee Gibson uk Star 30.84
3621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 32.21
4596Birthe Juhl Jensenda Fay 34.32
5649Hanne Laursenda Liva 36.57
6650Amalie Redkeda Mocca 39.43 0.43
7642Thomas Håkansson da Easy 30.70 5 5.00
8611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 31.53 5 5.00
9617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 32.43 5 5.00
10591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs 32.81 5 5.00
11610Kurt Munstersbe Finn 34.84 5 5.00
12594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris 35.28 5 5.00
13605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 36.22 5 5.00
14618Guy Simonsbe Litch 36.71 5 5.00
15622Meretete Karlsenda Hannah 37.30 5 5.00
16595Tina Madsenda Nugga 37.85 5 5.00
17643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel 38.42 5 5.00
18606Michael Linnede Hetja 41.54 5 7.54
19615Rike Sieversde Loop 31.76 10 10.00
20634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice 32.03 10 10.00
21602Günter Schüttede Finn 33.41 10 10.00
22645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe 34.60 10 10.00
23597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley 34.84 10 10.00
24601Hans Emerslundda Bold 34.91 10 10.00
25569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 36.17 10 10.00
26626Lars Kramerde Beverly 36.47 10 10.00
27485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby 43.01 10 14.01
28630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 37.52 15 15.00
29667Monica Iversenno Zorro 37.93 15 15.00
30631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 46.57 10 17.57
31628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle 45.68 20 26.68
32625Sieglinde Rinaglde Rayos 60.45 10 31.45
Dis641Lene simonsenda FLASH
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis573Britt Kraghda Kybele
Dis593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp
Dis623Jim Hempelda Cooper
Dis609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis598Michaela Schadede Nano
Dis608Patricia Karaschde Jive
Dis646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
Dis612Dorthe Rix da Bella
Dis536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
Dis401Sean-David Martinde Smilla
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
Dis633Kim Tolnernl Edge
Dis600Sys Mortensenda Zailey
Dis614Jörn Keno Johannsende Phia
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis607Michael Linnede Ylvi
Dis620Jannick Nielsen da Even
Dis590Finn Jensenda Tuko
Dis640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim
Dis639Stefanie Gottschalkde Brianna
Dis635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -759Ola Kordaspl Dessa


Saturday Jumping 2, large
Standard time: 46 sec, length: 160 m, judge: Esa Muotka

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1590Finn Jensenda Tuko 32.06
2608Patricia Karaschde Jive 32.56
3641Lene simonsenda FLASH 32.65
4635Annette Grønbæk Jensenda Archie 32.89
5630Liza Engkildeda Cirkus 32.90
6621Beata Nowak-Meurerfr Izzy 33.73
7640Kurt Vervloessem be Jim 33.87
8605Ea Sofie Marmolinda Coda 34.19
9569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 35.35
10643Marianne Blom Larsenda Hazel 35.87
11614Jörn Keno Johannsende Phia 40.22
12636Henrik Petersenda Deja Vú 31.30 5 5.00
13616Marie Ehrenreichda Honny 32.78 5 5.00
14600Sys Mortensenda Zailey 33.26 5 5.00
15610Kurt Munstersbe Finn 34.57 5 5.00
16601Hans Emerslundda Bold 36.38 5 5.00
17617Marianne Hougaardda Limit 36.58 5 5.00
18597Birthe Juhl Jensenda Kaley 37.62 5 5.00
19401Sean-David Martinde Smilla 37.68 5 5.00
20623Jim Hempelda Cooper 38.82 5 5.00
21628Nanna Kretzschmarda Gisle 39.88 5 5.00
22593Sanne Bangslundda Vipp 41.71 5 5.00
23631Frank Wijnennl Kaja 45.89 5 5.00
24624Stephanie Heringde Solo 31.57 10 10.00
25611Matthias Ruppde Pepper 34.72 10 10.00
26602Günter Schüttede Finn 31.67 15 15.00
27613Imke NIewoehnerde Narnia 38.67 15 15.00
28626Lars Kramerde Beverly 40.87 20 20.00
Dis609Sonja Ellerbrockde Viva
Dis573Britt Kraghda Kybele
Dis599Rie Leth Staunstrupda Liga
Dis592Debby Simonsuk Dobby Junior
Dis651Jeannette Hansenda Kondi
Dis598Michaela Schadede Nano
Dis504Eva Dinesenda Gadi
Dis650Amalie Redkeda Mocca
Dis646Pia van Ackerda Zazia
Dis536Petra Hochleitnerde Finja
Dis647Flemming Larsenda Casanova
Dis591Stephanie Ritterde Bugs
Dis543Gitte Hansenda Izzy
Dis634Mette Rosenfeldt da Dice
Dis604Simone Stahlienl Obiwan
Dis615Rike Sieversde Loop
Dis480Lisa Milleruk Tilly
Dis485Helle Skovgaardda Flyby
Dis638carine goyvaertsbe Mayté
Dis548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra
Dis637carine goyvaertsbe Kozy
Dis612Dorthe Rix da Bella
Dis607Michael Linnede Ylvi
Dis618Guy Simonsbe Litch
Dis645Nele Weymeerschbe Phebe
Dis619Lee Gibson uk Star
Dis594Sanne Bangslundda Lakris
 -620Jannick Nielsen da Even
 -642Thomas Håkansson da Easy
 -627Maria Fresede Tacka
 -603Jørn Elsbergda Trissie