dansk english deutch

Country codes

BE Belgium
CH Switzerland
DE Germany
DA Denmark
NO Norweg
NL Netherlands
LU Luxembourg
RU Russia
US USA

Result tables

courses
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

DogRankTimeFaults
Monday Spring kl 1, storClivusDis
Monday Agility kl 1, storClivusDis
Tuesday Spring kl 1, storClivus936.71
Tuesday Agility kl 1, storClivus1036.96
Thursday Spring kl 1, storClivus1434.09
Thursday Agility kl 1, storClivus134.42


Monday A1, large
Standard time: 50 sec, length: 151 m, judge: Per Vestergaard

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1760Ola Kordaspl Stig 28.04
2497Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Yuma 32.27
3489Wickie Mejdahlda Scott 32.60
4484Ramona Prohlde Luzzie 32.63
5481Alayne Lamertonuk Boop 33.99
6504Eva Dinesenda Gadi 34.22
7527Channieda Andy 34.40
8486Anna Petterssonda Terkel 34.66
9562Petra Wuschkede Owen 35.60
10509Luthardt, Renatede Jane 36.23
11529Tine Smedda Alma 39.43
12557Nicole Geipingde Josy 40.12
13516Melanie Hillebrandde Mathilda 40.16
14526Silke Kleinde Holly 42.81
15490Mark Mortensenda Minnie 43.07
16548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra 29.41 5 5.00
17507Carina de Silvada Lux 30.20 5 5.00
18561Eva Lievensbe Maya 31.17 5 5.00
19488Nadia Mejdahlda Naddi 31.93 5 5.00
20503Gitte Eilstrup da Beat 34.07 5 5.00
21575Flemming Larsenda Willy 35.74 5 5.00
22522Søren Lassenda Abby 35.81 5 5.00
23578Jonas Munk-Hansenda Cuba 37.42 5 5.00
24579Jonas Munk-Hansenda Pihl 37.87 5 5.00
25511Monique Pruetzmann-Zehde Picaz 38.58 5 5.00
26513Susan H. Sørensenda Sherlock 39.17 5 5.00
27493per lindbergda moon 40.58 5 5.00
28545Liza Engkildeda Esso 46.04 5 5.00
29581Allan Møller Randerisda Holly 46.28 5 5.00
30523Carina Enevoldsenda Diesel 46.49 5 5.00
31584Camilla Holstda Frida 48.54 5 5.00
32558Manca Mikecsi Breezy 29.57 10 10.00
33569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 33.16 10 10.00
34498Marlies Bereuterde Oxi 33.56 10 10.00
35539Jette Laugesenda Dingo 35.48 10 10.00
36537Frauke Kohnertde Taylor 40.10 10 10.00
37564Nina Bardino Hansenda Fellah 40.24 10 10.00
38552Eva Larsenda Ally 41.75 10 10.00
39542Marianne Bruusda Charming 43.68 10 10.00
40563Karoliina Tuomolafi Ruusa 43.76 10 10.00
41565bente jensenda viki 53.93 10 13.93
42571Mette Brunsgaardda Ellie 37.17 15 15.00
43556Steen Viggo Chrstensenda Sigga 43.59 15 15.00
44508Christine Pennde Fanta 47.38 15 15.00
45551Anja Schönpflugde Caynan 48.44 15 15.00
46500Maj Davidsenda Kiss 57.11 10 17.11
47559Børge Herstedda Asti 67.41 15 32.41
48568Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Trille 68.75 15 33.75
49587Claus Gaarde-Nielsenda MJ 56.99 30 36.99
Dis540Susanne Rasmussen da Lotte
Dis577Jan Haukelandno Lizz
Dis535Helge Hochleitnerde Lasse
Dis567Uno Fonsecada Jess
Dis555Stefanie Gottschalkde Dakota
Dis528Meretete Karlsenda Clivus
Dis525Charlotte Mølgaard Hansenda Nellie
Dis533Sieglinde Rinaglde Boyan
Dis544Laura Gammde Junik
Dis572Thea Stenberg Hansenda Mayzie
Dis554Michael Gottschalkde Beat
Dis506Bente Arildsenda Maybe
Dis520Tanja Köhlerde Reeba
Dis505Birgit Susanne Kristensenda Funny
Dis580Susanne Møller Randerisda Impi
Dis550Rene jeppesenda To Be
Dis495Stephanie Bestuk Fate
Dis519Emilie Munkholmda Chloe
Dis483Lena-Marie Prohlde Spot
Dis549Peter Munk-Hansenda Fighter
Dis518Emilie Munkholmda Chic
Dis560Kurt Vervloessem be Per
Dis547Birgit Gyldenlev Mortensen da In- Joy
Dis494Louise Bille Lauda Mio
Dis482Sonja Tessmer-Coopmansde Rue
Dis510Rouva Stautnerch Wonder
Dis502Barbara Mächler-Engelich Sun
Dis553Marlene Rix da Charlie
Dis781Nadia Mejdahlda Dusty
Dis541Margit Lutsee Tju
Dis514Tanja Schmidtde Cue
 -524Susanne Nielsenda Caja
 -499Emilie Mørkholdt Waltherda Dixie
 -491Ellen Asmussende Lea
 -574Garth Borchertda Ellie
 -573Britt Kraghda Kybele
 -566Sabine Serwinda Zenna


Monday Jumping 1, large
Standard time: 35 sec, length: 130 m, judge: Helge Himle

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1498Marlies Bereuterde Oxi 25.43
2549Peter Munk-Hansenda Fighter 26.06
3510Rouva Stautnerch Wonder 26.07
4547Birgit Gyldenlev Mortensen da In- Joy 26.19
5564Nina Bardino Hansenda Fellah 27.23
6511Monique Pruetzmann-Zehde Picaz 30.08
7504Eva Dinesenda Gadi 30.11
8586Joy Oelkersda Abby 31.55
9557Nicole Geipingde Josy 33.75
10760Ola Kordaspl Stig 23.20 5 5.00
11489Wickie Mejdahlda Scott 24.22 5 5.00
12525Charlotte Mølgaard Hansenda Nellie 26.10 5 5.00
13527Channieda Andy 27.12 5 5.00
14552Eva Larsenda Ally 28.15 5 5.00
15486Anna Petterssonda Terkel 28.67 5 5.00
16493per lindbergda moon 28.76 5 5.00
17781Nadia Mejdahlda Dusty 32.10 5 5.00
18539Jette Laugesenda Dingo 33.24 5 5.00
19581Allan Møller Randerisda Holly 34.72 5 5.00
20491Ellen Asmussende Lea 35.00 5 5.00
21524Susanne Nielsenda Caja 38.91 5 8.91
22483Lena-Marie Prohlde Spot 31.38 10 10.00
23520Tanja Köhlerde Reeba 31.74 10 10.00
24481Alayne Lamertonuk Boop 32.79 10 10.00
25541Margit Lutsee Tju 33.12 10 10.00
26562Petra Wuschkede Owen 34.52 10 10.00
27545Liza Engkildeda Esso 34.64 10 10.00
28571Mette Brunsgaardda Ellie 25.83 15 15.00
29576Jan Haukelandno Vikki 26.76 15 15.00
30522Søren Lassenda Abby 30.19 15 15.00
31577Jan Haukelandno Lizz 33.27 15 15.00
32584Camilla Holstda Frida 44.15 10 19.15
33560Kurt Vervloessem be Per 25.18 20 20.00
34578Jonas Munk-Hansenda Cuba 40.49 15 20.49
35569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 35.77 20 20.77
36516Melanie Hillebrandde Mathilda 40.92 15 20.92
37518Emilie Munkholmda Chic 41.47 15 21.47
Dis565bente jensenda viki
Dis537Frauke Kohnertde Taylor
Dis587Claus Gaarde-Nielsenda MJ
Dis513Susan H. Sørensenda Sherlock
Dis494Louise Bille Lauda Mio
Dis528Meretete Karlsenda Clivus
Dis526Silke Kleinde Holly
Dis561Eva Lievensbe Maya
Dis568Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Trille
Dis502Barbara Mächler-Engelich Sun
Dis509Luthardt, Renatede Jane
Dis529Tine Smedda Alma
Dis567Uno Fonsecada Jess
Dis488Nadia Mejdahlda Naddi
Dis585Maria Huttunenfi Cara
Dis499Emilie Mørkholdt Waltherda Dixie
Dis572Thea Stenberg Hansenda Mayzie
Dis523Carina Enevoldsenda Diesel
Dis506Bente Arildsenda Maybe
Dis574Garth Borchertda Ellie
Dis540Susanne Rasmussen da Lotte
Dis559Børge Herstedda Asti
Dis490Mark Mortensenda Minnie
Dis551Anja Schönpflugde Caynan
Dis535Helge Hochleitnerde Lasse
Dis580Susanne Møller Randerisda Impi
Dis519Emilie Munkholmda Chloe
Dis575Flemming Larsenda Willy
Dis555Stefanie Gottschalkde Dakota
Dis550Rene jeppesenda To Be
Dis582Susanne Møller Randerisda Kaylee
Dis533Sieglinde Rinaglde Boyan
Dis544Laura Gammde Junik
Dis530Outi Lehväfi Staili
Dis497Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Yuma
Dis515Berit Bildeda Fuji
Dis554Michael Gottschalkde Beat
Dis484Ramona Prohlde Luzzie
Dis556Steen Viggo Chrstensenda Sigga
Dis505Birgit Susanne Kristensenda Funny
Dis566Sabine Serwinda Zenna
Dis512Dorthe Rix da Flash
Dis482Sonja Tessmer-Coopmansde Rue
Dis500Maj Davidsenda Kiss
Dis542Marianne Bruusda Charming
Dis495Stephanie Bestuk Fate
Dis579Jonas Munk-Hansenda Pihl
Dis546Allan Carlsenda Theia
Dis508Christine Pennde Fanta
Dis652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess
Dis563Karoliina Tuomolafi Ruusa
Dis553Marlene Rix da Charlie
 -507Carina de Silvada Lux
 -598Michaela Schadede Nano
 -514Tanja Schmidtde Cue
 -573Britt Kraghda Kybele
 -503Gitte Eilstrup da Beat


Tuesday A1, large
Standard time: 52 sec, length: 174 m, judge: Kees Stoel

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1502Barbara Mächler-Engelich Sun 31.73
2514Tanja Schmidtde Cue 32.60
3517Emilie Munkholmda Peanut 33.56
4527Channieda Andy 34.64
5488Nadia Mejdahlda Naddi 35.39
6564Nina Bardino Hansenda Fellah 36.16
7506Bente Arildsenda Maybe 36.33
8569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 36.36
9497Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Yuma 36.61
10528Meretete Karlsenda Clivus 36.96
11509Luthardt, Renatede Jane 38.04
12580Susanne Møller Randerisda Impi 38.66
13566Sabine Serwinda Zenna 40.65
14516Melanie Hillebrandde Mathilda 42.41
15513Susan H. Sørensenda Sherlock 45.52
16565bente jensenda viki 56.97 4.97
17760Ola Kordaspl Stig 31.18 5 5.00
18560Kurt Vervloessem be Per 31.96 5 5.00
19489Wickie Mejdahlda Scott 33.73 5 5.00
20533Sieglinde Rinaglde Boyan 35.37 5 5.00
21556Steen Viggo Chrstensenda Sigga 35.90 5 5.00
22525Charlotte Mølgaard Hansenda Nellie 37.85 5 5.00
23563Karoliina Tuomolafi Ruusa 38.29 5 5.00
24482Sonja Tessmer-Coopmansde Rue 39.02 5 5.00
25552Eva Larsenda Ally 39.34 5 5.00
26504Eva Dinesenda Gadi 41.84 5 5.00
27486Anna Petterssonda Terkel 42.64 5 5.00
28781Nadia Mejdahlda Dusty 42.93 5 5.00
29526Silke Kleinde Holly 43.18 5 5.00
30578Jonas Munk-Hansenda Cuba 45.68 5 5.00
31523Carina Enevoldsenda Diesel 47.97 5 5.00
32522Søren Lassenda Abby 33.90 10 10.00
33507Carina de Silvada Lux 38.60 10 10.00
34561Eva Lievensbe Maya 43.32 10 10.00
35492Benedikte Antonsenda Kaiser Tunnelrenser 46.99 10 10.00
36562Petra Wuschkede Owen 47.96 10 10.00
37529Tine Smedda Alma 57.19 5 10.19
38535Helge Hochleitnerde Lasse 40.55 15 15.00
39557Nicole Geipingde Josy 49.94 15 15.00
40554Michael Gottschalkde Beat 41.10 20 20.00
41544Laura Gammde Junik 41.83 20 20.00
42537Frauke Kohnertde Taylor 47.97 20 20.00
43587Claus Gaarde-Nielsenda MJ 60.41 20 28.41
Dis571Mette Brunsgaardda Ellie
Dis553Marlene Rix da Charlie
Dis539Jette Laugesenda Dingo
Dis575Flemming Larsenda Willy
Dis585Maria Huttunenfi Cara
Dis581Allan Møller Randerisda Holly
Dis500Maj Davidsenda Kiss
Dis559Børge Herstedda Asti
Dis548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra
Dis567Uno Fonsecada Jess
Dis577Jan Haukelandno Lizz
Dis481Alayne Lamertonuk Boop
Dis521Henriette Ortmann da Tesla
Dis495Stephanie Bestuk Fate
Dis505Birgit Susanne Kristensenda Funny
Dis572Thea Stenberg Hansenda Mayzie
Dis542Marianne Bruusda Charming
Dis503Gitte Eilstrup da Beat
Dis520Tanja Köhlerde Reeba
Dis551Anja Schönpflugde Caynan
Dis508Christine Pennde Fanta
Dis484Ramona Prohlde Luzzie
Dis550Rene jeppesenda To Be
Dis483Lena-Marie Prohlde Spot
Dis547Birgit Gyldenlev Mortensen da In- Joy
Dis490Mark Mortensenda Minnie
Dis494Louise Bille Lauda Mio
Dis518Emilie Munkholmda Chic
Dis510Rouva Stautnerch Wonder
Dis568Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Trille
Dis498Marlies Bereuterde Oxi
Dis493per lindbergda moon
Dis545Liza Engkildeda Esso
Dis579Jonas Munk-Hansenda Pihl
Dis540Susanne Rasmussen da Lotte
Dis541Margit Lutsee Tju
 -584Camilla Holstda Frida
 -491Ellen Asmussende Lea
 -499Emilie Mørkholdt Waltherda Dixie
 -574Garth Borchertda Ellie
 -549Peter Munk-Hansenda Fighter


Tuesday Jumping 1, large
Standard time: 45 sec, length: 160 m, judge: Bent Blom Larsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1527Channieda Andy 32.51
2507Carina de Silvada Lux 32.59
3497Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Yuma 33.19
4506Bente Arildsenda Maybe 33.82
5533Sieglinde Rinaglde Boyan 33.93
6502Barbara Mächler-Engelich Sun 34.77
7581Allan Møller Randerisda Holly 35.40
8569Annmari lindhardt da Doody 35.93
9528Meretete Karlsenda Clivus 36.71
10580Susanne Møller Randerisda Impi 36.83
11552Eva Larsenda Ally 37.91
12513Susan H. Sørensenda Sherlock 38.42
13516Melanie Hillebrandde Mathilda 41.28
14492Benedikte Antonsenda Kaiser Tunnelrenser 42.87
15490Mark Mortensenda Minnie 43.88
16565bente jensenda viki 44.92
17652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess 31.69 5 5.00
18498Marlies Bereuterde Oxi 32.64 5 5.00
19558Manca Mikecsi Breezy 33.01 5 5.00
20544Laura Gammde Junik 33.37 5 5.00
21483Lena-Marie Prohlde Spot 33.99 5 5.00
22518Emilie Munkholmda Chic 34.26 5 5.00
23547Birgit Gyldenlev Mortensen da In- Joy 34.30 5 5.00
24535Helge Hochleitnerde Lasse 35.24 5 5.00
25493per lindbergda moon 36.33 5 5.00
26560Kurt Vervloessem be Per 36.46 5 5.00
27539Jette Laugesenda Dingo 38.78 5 5.00
28572Thea Stenberg Hansenda Mayzie 39.17 5 5.00
29491Ellen Asmussende Lea 45.68 5 5.68
30564Nina Bardino Hansenda Fellah 34.35 10 10.00
31522Søren Lassenda Abby 35.52 10 10.00
32514Tanja Schmidtde Cue 37.37 10 10.00
33482Sonja Tessmer-Coopmansde Rue 37.89 10 10.00
34541Margit Lutsee Tju 38.16 10 10.00
35508Christine Pennde Fanta 42.61 10 10.00
36500Maj Davidsenda Kiss 44.48 10 10.00
37484Ramona Prohlde Luzzie 46.28 10 11.28
38584Camilla Holstda Frida 52.70 5 12.70
39557Nicole Geipingde Josy 48.57 10 13.57
40576Jan Haukelandno Vikki 36.76 15 15.00
41510Rouva Stautnerch Wonder 40.31 15 15.00
42526Silke Kleinde Holly 44.48 15 15.00
43568Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Trille 53.57 10 18.57
44517Emilie Munkholmda Peanut 34.92 20 20.00
45562Petra Wuschkede Owen 51.28 15 21.28
46503Gitte Eilstrup da Beat 54.10 15 24.10
47587Claus Gaarde-Nielsenda MJ 54.69 40 49.69
Dis781Nadia Mejdahlda Dusty
Dis521Henriette Ortmann da Tesla
Dis542Marianne Bruusda Charming
Dis530Outi Lehväfi Staili
Dis515Berit Bildeda Fuji
Dis582Susanne Møller Randerisda Kaylee
Dis556Steen Viggo Chrstensenda Sigga
Dis505Birgit Susanne Kristensenda Funny
Dis566Sabine Serwinda Zenna
Dis512Dorthe Rix da Flash
Dis486Anna Petterssonda Terkel
Dis537Frauke Kohnertde Taylor
Dis561Eva Lievensbe Maya
Dis578Jonas Munk-Hansenda Cuba
Dis563Karoliina Tuomolafi Ruusa
Dis579Jonas Munk-Hansenda Pihl
Dis546Allan Carlsenda Theia
Dis494Louise Bille Lauda Mio
Dis504Eva Dinesenda Gadi
Dis553Marlene Rix da Charlie
Dis489Wickie Mejdahlda Scott
Dis577Jan Haukelandno Lizz
Dis545Liza Engkildeda Esso
Dis529Tine Smedda Alma
Dis540Susanne Rasmussen da Lotte
Dis509Luthardt, Renatede Jane
Dis586Joy Oelkersda Abby
Dis520Tanja Köhlerde Reeba
Dis575Flemming Larsenda Willy
Dis567Uno Fonsecada Jess
Dis488Nadia Mejdahlda Naddi
Dis525Charlotte Mølgaard Hansenda Nellie
Dis571Mette Brunsgaardda Ellie
Dis574Garth Borchertda Ellie
Dis554Michael Gottschalkde Beat
Dis481Alayne Lamertonuk Boop
Dis585Maria Huttunenfi Cara
Dis551Anja Schönpflugde Caynan
Dis549Peter Munk-Hansenda Fighter
Dis495Stephanie Bestuk Fate
Dis559Børge Herstedda Asti
 -550Rene jeppesenda To Be
 -760Ola Kordaspl Stig
 -499Emilie Mørkholdt Waltherda Dixie


Thursday A1, large
Standard time: 53 sec, length: 160 m, judge: Martin Ritter

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1528Meretete Karlsenda Clivus 34.42
2516Melanie Hillebrandde Mathilda 37.41
3532Jim Hempelda Kellie 41.83
4491Ellen Asmussende Lea 50.03
5567Uno Fonsecada Jess 34.22 5 5.00
6580Susanne Møller Randerisda Impi 34.50 5 5.00
7481Alayne Lamertonuk Boop 35.73 5 5.00
8565bente jensenda viki 49.00 5 5.00
9507Carina de Silvada Lux 30.00 10 10.00
10559Børge Herstedda Asti 41.39 10 10.00
11563Karoliina Tuomolafi Ruusa 39.87 15 15.00
12579Jonas Munk-Hansenda Pihl 41.76 15 15.00
13492Benedikte Antonsenda Kaiser Tunnelrenser 43.07 15 15.00
14561Eva Lievensbe Maya 45.26 15 15.00
15556Steen Viggo Chrstensenda Sigga 36.12 20 20.00
16500Maj Davidsenda Kiss 62.02 15 24.02
17581Allan Møller Randerisda Holly 37.58 25 25.00
18503Gitte Eilstrup da Beat 39.39 25 25.00
19551Anja Schönpflugde Caynan 47.43 25 25.00
20523Carina Enevoldsenda Diesel 54.06 25 26.06
Dis522Søren Lassenda Abby
Dis545Liza Engkildeda Esso
Dis483Lena-Marie Prohlde Spot
Dis564Nina Bardino Hansenda Fellah
Dis547Birgit Gyldenlev Mortensen da In- Joy
Dis566Sabine Serwinda Zenna
Dis540Susanne Rasmussen da Lotte
Dis494Louise Bille Lauda Mio
Dis562Petra Wuschkede Owen
Dis488Nadia Mejdahlda Naddi
Dis510Rouva Stautnerch Wonder
Dis490Mark Mortensenda Minnie
Dis535Helge Hochleitnerde Lasse
Dis578Jonas Munk-Hansenda Cuba
Dis575Flemming Larsenda Willy
Dis568Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Trille
Dis498Marlies Bereuterde Oxi
Dis574Garth Borchertda Ellie
Dis509Luthardt, Renatede Jane
Dis549Peter Munk-Hansenda Fighter
Dis525Charlotte Mølgaard Hansenda Nellie
Dis533Sieglinde Rinaglde Boyan
Dis526Silke Kleinde Holly
Dis514Tanja Schmidtde Cue
Dis493per lindbergda moon
Dis554Michael Gottschalkde Beat
Dis539Jette Laugesenda Dingo
Dis541Margit Lutsee Tju
Dis571Mette Brunsgaardda Ellie
Dis482Sonja Tessmer-Coopmansde Rue
Dis557Nicole Geipingde Josy
Dis495Stephanie Bestuk Fate
Dis497Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Yuma
Dis553Marlene Rix da Charlie
Dis542Marianne Bruusda Charming
Dis586Joy Oelkersda Abby
Dis555Stefanie Gottschalkde Dakota
Dis504Eva Dinesenda Gadi
Dis548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra
Dis513Susan H. Sørensenda Sherlock
Dis508Christine Pennde Fanta
Dis781Nadia Mejdahlda Dusty
Dis560Kurt Vervloessem be Per
Dis544Laura Gammde Junik
Dis587Claus Gaarde-Nielsenda MJ
Dis521Henriette Ortmann da Tesla
Dis552Eva Larsenda Ally
Dis537Frauke Kohnertde Taylor
Dis558Manca Mikecsi Breezy
Dis505Birgit Susanne Kristensenda Funny
Dis572Thea Stenberg Hansenda Mayzie
Dis527Channieda Andy
Dis577Jan Haukelandno Lizz
Dis584Camilla Holstda Frida
Dis502Barbara Mächler-Engelich Sun
Dis486Anna Petterssonda Terkel
Dis484Ramona Prohlde Luzzie
Dis489Wickie Mejdahlda Scott
Dis520Tanja Köhlerde Reeba
Dis529Tine Smedda Alma
 -499Emilie Mørkholdt Waltherda Dixie
 -760Ola Kordaspl Stig


Thursday Jumping 1, large
Standard time: 47 sec, length: 156 m, judge: Martin Ritter

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1483Lena-Marie Prohlde Spot 29.96
2507Carina de Silvada Lux 30.19
3579Jonas Munk-Hansenda Pihl 30.51
4545Liza Engkildeda Esso 30.87
5572Thea Stenberg Hansenda Mayzie 30.96
6522Søren Lassenda Abby 31.23
7578Jonas Munk-Hansenda Cuba 31.27
8527Channieda Andy 31.43
9542Marianne Bruusda Charming 32.83
10581Allan Møller Randerisda Holly 33.19
11555Stefanie Gottschalkde Dakota 33.56
12564Nina Bardino Hansenda Fellah 33.71
13781Nadia Mejdahlda Dusty 33.88
14528Meretete Karlsenda Clivus 34.09
15539Jette Laugesenda Dingo 34.88
16492Benedikte Antonsenda Kaiser Tunnelrenser 35.29
17586Joy Oelkersda Abby 36.90
18574Garth Borchertda Ellie 37.96
19516Melanie Hillebrandde Mathilda 38.03
20532Jim Hempelda Kellie 38.53
21557Nicole Geipingde Josy 38.70
22491Ellen Asmussende Lea 40.94
23523Carina Enevoldsenda Diesel 42.27
24584Camilla Holstda Frida 46.27
25502Barbara Mächler-Engelich Sun 29.77 5 5.00
26546Allan Carlsenda Theia 33.33 5 5.00
27514Tanja Schmidtde Cue 33.71 5 5.00
27544Laura Gammde Junik 33.71 5 5.00
29563Karoliina Tuomolafi Ruusa 33.98 5 5.00
30549Peter Munk-Hansenda Fighter 34.04 5 5.00
31488Nadia Mejdahlda Naddi 34.16 5 5.00
32486Anna Petterssonda Terkel 34.53 5 5.00
33575Flemming Larsenda Willy 37.24 5 5.00
34582Susanne Møller Randerisda Kaylee 42.76 5 5.00
35521Henriette Ortmann da Tesla 44.59 5 5.00
36652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess 30.40 10 10.00
37559Børge Herstedda Asti 34.48 10 10.00
38481Alayne Lamertonuk Boop 37.03 10 10.00
39551Anja Schönpflugde Caynan 42.28 10 10.00
40552Eva Larsenda Ally 42.69 10 10.00
41565bente jensenda viki 53.58 5 11.58
42498Marlies Bereuterde Oxi 39.25 15 15.00
43562Petra Wuschkede Owen 49.51 15 17.51
Dis482Sonja Tessmer-Coopmansde Rue
Dis512Dorthe Rix da Flash
Dis540Susanne Rasmussen da Lotte
Dis526Silke Kleinde Holly
Dis504Eva Dinesenda Gadi
Dis576Jan Haukelandno Vikki
Dis535Helge Hochleitnerde Lasse
Dis500Maj Davidsenda Kiss
Dis541Margit Lutsee Tju
Dis587Claus Gaarde-Nielsenda MJ
Dis571Mette Brunsgaardda Ellie
Dis553Marlene Rix da Charlie
Dis525Charlotte Mølgaard Hansenda Nellie
Dis533Sieglinde Rinaglde Boyan
Dis497Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Yuma
Dis513Susan H. Sørensenda Sherlock
Dis554Michael Gottschalkde Beat
Dis567Uno Fonsecada Jess
Dis577Jan Haukelandno Lizz
Dis580Susanne Møller Randerisda Impi
Dis495Stephanie Bestuk Fate
Dis520Tanja Köhlerde Reeba
Dis503Gitte Eilstrup da Beat
Dis505Birgit Susanne Kristensenda Funny
Dis508Christine Pennde Fanta
Dis484Ramona Prohlde Luzzie
Dis560Kurt Vervloessem be Per
Dis490Mark Mortensenda Minnie
Dis537Frauke Kohnertde Taylor
Dis561Eva Lievensbe Maya
Dis494Louise Bille Lauda Mio
Dis566Sabine Serwinda Zenna
Dis556Steen Viggo Chrstensenda Sigga
Dis547Birgit Gyldenlev Mortensen da In- Joy
Dis530Outi Lehväfi Staili
Dis568Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Trille
Dis489Wickie Mejdahlda Scott
Dis510Rouva Stautnerch Wonder
Dis493per lindbergda moon
Dis529Tine Smedda Alma
Dis515Berit Bildeda Fuji
 -509Luthardt, Renatede Jane
 -499Emilie Mørkholdt Waltherda Dixie
 -760Ola Kordaspl Stig


Friday A1, large
Standard time: 53 sec, length: 160 m, judge: Bent Blom Larsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1507Carina de Silvada Lux 30.73
2574Garth Borchertda Ellie 37.68
3525Charlotte Mølgaard Hansenda Nellie 38.56
4516Melanie Hillebrandde Mathilda 39.84
5511Monique Pruetzmann-Zehde Picaz 40.28
6565bente jensenda viki 41.46
7504Eva Dinesenda Gadi 43.36
8491Ellen Asmussende Lea 46.08
9760Ola Kordaspl Stig 29.78 5 5.00
10527Channieda Andy 33.87 5 5.00
11522Søren Lassenda Abby 34.27 5 5.00
12503Gitte Eilstrup da Beat 34.79 5 5.00
13549Peter Munk-Hansenda Fighter 37.39 5 5.00
14482Sonja Tessmer-Coopmansde Rue 37.96 5 5.00
15528Meretete Karlsenda Clivus 39.09 5 5.00
16486Anna Petterssonda Terkel 39.11 5 5.00
17557Nicole Geipingde Josy 41.35 5 5.00
18529Tine Smedda Alma 42.19 5 5.00
19523Carina Enevoldsenda Diesel 44.22 5 5.00
20562Petra Wuschkede Owen 48.04 5 5.00
21508Christine Pennde Fanta 48.05 5 5.00
22490Mark Mortensenda Minnie 49.37 5 5.00
23493per lindbergda moon 36.13 10 10.00
24533Sieglinde Rinaglde Boyan 36.32 10 10.00
25526Silke Kleinde Holly 38.68 10 10.00
26578Jonas Munk-Hansenda Cuba 40.75 10 10.00
27581Allan Møller Randerisda Holly 37.76 15 15.00
28520Tanja Köhlerde Reeba 42.04 15 15.00
29564Nina Bardino Hansenda Fellah 35.46 20 20.00
30510Rouva Stautnerch Wonder 36.46 20 20.00
31539Jette Laugesenda Dingo 39.05 35 35.00
Dis559Børge Herstedda Asti
Dis556Steen Viggo Chrstensenda Sigga
Dis548Camilla Dischlerno Cobra
Dis544Laura Gammde Junik
Dis513Susan H. Sørensenda Sherlock
Dis542Marianne Bruusda Charming
Dis586Joy Oelkersda Abby
Dis495Stephanie Bestuk Fate
Dis505Birgit Susanne Kristensenda Funny
Dis552Eva Larsenda Ally
Dis567Uno Fonsecada Jess
Dis572Thea Stenberg Hansenda Mayzie
Dis537Frauke Kohnertde Taylor
Dis580Susanne Møller Randerisda Impi
Dis781Nadia Mejdahlda Dusty
Dis560Kurt Vervloessem be Per
Dis563Karoliina Tuomolafi Ruusa
Dis532Jim Hempelda Kellie
Dis494Louise Bille Lauda Mio
Dis551Anja Schönpflugde Caynan
Dis484Ramona Prohlde Luzzie
Dis500Maj Davidsenda Kiss
Dis561Eva Lievensbe Maya
Dis547Birgit Gyldenlev Mortensen da In- Joy
Dis584Camilla Holstda Frida
Dis568Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Trille
Dis502Barbara Mächler-Engelich Sun
Dis483Lena-Marie Prohlde Spot
Dis577Jan Haukelandno Lizz
Dis489Wickie Mejdahlda Scott
Dis545Liza Engkildeda Esso
Dis509Luthardt, Renatede Jane
Dis566Sabine Serwinda Zenna
Dis540Susanne Rasmussen da Lotte
Dis498Marlies Bereuterde Oxi
Dis514Tanja Schmidtde Cue
Dis535Helge Hochleitnerde Lasse
Dis575Flemming Larsenda Willy
Dis488Nadia Mejdahlda Naddi
Dis571Mette Brunsgaardda Ellie
Dis579Jonas Munk-Hansenda Pihl
Dis541Margit Lutsee Tju
Dis554Michael Gottschalkde Beat
Dis497Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Yuma 37.09
 -553Marlene Rix da Charlie
 -481Alayne Lamertonuk Boop
 -550Rene jeppesenda To Be


Friday Jumping 1, large
Standard time: 40 sec, length: 146 m, judge: Bonnik Berthelsen

RankCat.NameCntDogTimeFaultsTotal-
faults
1558Manca Mikecsi Breezy 29.11
2545Liza Engkildeda Esso 29.78
3522Søren Lassenda Abby 30.90
4552Eva Larsenda Ally 32.45
5528Meretete Karlsenda Clivus 32.59
6586Joy Oelkersda Abby 34.86
7529Tine Smedda Alma 38.14
8511Monique Pruetzmann-Zehde Picaz 39.74
9502Barbara Mächler-Engelich Sun 31.52 5 5.00
10541Margit Lutsee Tju 31.88 5 5.00
11507Carina de Silvada Lux 32.04 5 5.00
12578Jonas Munk-Hansenda Cuba 35.57 5 5.00
13539Jette Laugesenda Dingo 38.25 5 5.00
14532Jim Hempelda Kellie 38.56 5 5.00
15557Nicole Geipingde Josy 44.69 5 9.69
16490Mark Mortensenda Minnie 44.80 5 9.80
17495Stephanie Bestuk Fate 31.51 10 10.00
18579Jonas Munk-Hansenda Pihl 33.85 10 10.00
19525Charlotte Mølgaard Hansenda Nellie 34.05 10 10.00
20581Allan Møller Randerisda Holly 34.91 10 10.00
21498Marlies Bereuterde Oxi 38.33 10 10.00
22484Ramona Prohlde Luzzie 40.21 10 10.21
23565bente jensenda viki 50.54 10.54
24584Camilla Holstda Frida 46.75 5 11.75
25486Anna Petterssonda Terkel 42.03 10 12.03
26491Ellen Asmussende Lea 48.14 5 13.14
27503Gitte Eilstrup da Beat 44.09 10 14.09
28493per lindbergda moon 39.51 15 15.00
29535Helge Hochleitnerde Lasse 38.47 20 20.00
Dis575Flemming Larsenda Willy
Dis652Jeanette Sandbæk Hålandno Jess
Dis510Rouva Stautnerch Wonder
Dis533Sieglinde Rinaglde Boyan
Dis509Luthardt, Renatede Jane
Dis553Marlene Rix da Charlie
Dis554Michael Gottschalkde Beat
Dis512Dorthe Rix da Flash
Dis526Silke Kleinde Holly
Dis504Eva Dinesenda Gadi
Dis571Mette Brunsgaardda Ellie
Dis513Susan H. Sørensenda Sherlock
Dis500Maj Davidsenda Kiss
Dis497Sigrid Kleinrubatscherat Yuma
Dis542Marianne Bruusda Charming
Dis567Uno Fonsecada Jess
Dis546Allan Carlsenda Theia
Dis585Maria Huttunenfi Cara
Dis527Channieda Andy
Dis572Thea Stenberg Hansenda Mayzie
Dis508Christine Pennde Fanta
Dis577Jan Haukelandno Lizz
Dis559Børge Herstedda Asti
Dis551Anja Schönpflugde Caynan
Dis537Frauke Kohnertde Taylor
Dis580Susanne Møller Randerisda Impi
Dis560Kurt Vervloessem be Per
Dis544Laura Gammde Junik
Dis516Melanie Hillebrandde Mathilda
Dis582Susanne Møller Randerisda Kaylee
Dis564Nina Bardino Hansenda Fellah
Dis505Birgit Susanne Kristensenda Funny
Dis549Peter Munk-Hansenda Fighter
Dis494Louise Bille Lauda Mio
Dis488Nadia Mejdahlda Naddi
Dis489Wickie Mejdahlda Scott
Dis530Outi Lehväfi Staili
Dis568Katrine Arlø Emerslundda Trille
Dis566Sabine Serwinda Zenna
Dis483Lena-Marie Prohlde Spot
Dis574Garth Borchertda Ellie
Dis563Karoliina Tuomolafi Ruusa
Dis562Petra Wuschkede Owen
Dis556Steen Viggo Chrstensenda Sigga
Dis547Birgit Gyldenlev Mortensen da In- Joy
Dis482Sonja Tessmer-Coopmansde Rue
Dis781Nadia Mejdahlda Dusty
 -760Ola Kordaspl Stig
 -576Jan Haukelandno Vikki
 -515Berit Bildeda Fuji
 -481Alayne Lamertonuk Boop
 -520Tanja Köhlerde Reeba
 -550Rene jeppesenda To Be
 -561Eva Lievensbe Maya
 -540Susanne Rasmussen da Lotte